Curs valutar

17-Sep-2019

1 EURO = 4.7352 RON  
1 USD = 4.2979 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoez-wavestabilizator de tensiunecablu utpswitch cu managementcabinetgigabitstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapceilingtavancamerasfpplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightwallmountstabilizator trifazicsmartvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtvifibarocontrollersnmppdushelfgatewaywirelessterouter wireless routerindustrialplugprizaac routerunifiraspberry pi 2 model btkb4kamiko3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghzenergyraftraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajacksolo802.3atdoor phone720pmetercomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobila3000rtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectricicablu ftpraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+10ghdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanvent3g4grouter gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcabluinoxsirendoor lockcomboa4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4ksemeshoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvaepscentrala5ghzfemaleethernetmiraextenderom1baterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2ab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungiga 850nm mc high wualitygeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascoaxialtvcamewradvr4ch150mftpmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gamingusb20kva1000ftthwmt60pcisplitergigahd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetalac1200litatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmsvclte

ANPC

 » Noduri optice cu cale inversa inclusa, etanse pentru montare exterioara



Nod Optic Maiwei MW2002(ORT)-1mW

Nod Optic

Braun_Group - MW2002(ORT)-1mW

1290-1600nm, receptor optic Philips -7dBm, SC/APC, 2 ies RF(1 hibrid), 45-860MHz, 102dBmV, cale inversa 5-200MHz, laser FP 1mW, telealim 30-90VAC

Pret fara TVA:
1,065.42 RON

Pret cu TVA :
1.267,85 RON

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

Maiwei MW-2002(OR) - Optical Node
 
   Optical Node MW-2002(OR) series is a low price, high performance fiber node with one or two RF output (one hybrid for 1 or 2 output ports). It is widely used at node locations of a fiber optic link to convert the optical signal back to RF signal for distribution in the CATV cable plant.
 
 
Features
 • 45~862MHz two-way broadband platform
 • Plug-in slope control circuit, optional split frequency
 • Up-stream upgradeable (with reverse transmitting path)
 • Optional Reverse Transmitting pad, easy upgrading.
 • Philips receiving module, superior reliability and performance
 • One GaAs (or Si) hybrids for post-stage amplifier use, with high output level (>100dBuV for 1 output port)
 • One or two RF output ports optional
 • With separate 5~200MHz up-stream
 • Optical power monitoring and high input power alarming
 • High efficiency Switch mode power supply
 • Easy maintenance, with -20dB test point, LED display for optical power indication.
 
Specifications
  Optical Characteristic
 
 Optical Wave length 1290nm ~ 1600nm
 Optical Return Loss > 45 dB
 Response of Receive Module 0.85A/W (1310nm typical)
 Max Optical Input Power 2mW(3dBm)
Fiber Type Single Mode (9/125µm)
 Fiber Connector FC/APC or SC/APC
 Return-path Optical output power 1mw/2mw
 Return-path Laser Module Type FP/DFB
 Return-path Optical Wavelength 1310±40nm
 Return-path RF Band 5 ~ 200 MHz
 Return-path Optical Link Flatness ±0.75dB
 Optical Receiver Power Monitor Voltage 1V/mV
 Optical Transmitter Power Monitor Voltage 1V/mV
 Optical Transmitter Bias Current Monitor Voltage 0.03V/mA
  RF Characteristics
 Pass-band 5-860MHz, 5-750MHz
 RF Flatness Forward: ±0.75dB
RF Return Loss Forward
     ≥16dB (fH-550MHz)
     ≥14dB (550-860MHz)
Return
     ≥14dB (5-200MHz)
 Diplex Frequency (fL/fH) 30/46MHz, 42/54MHz, 55/70MHz, 65/85 MHz
 Output Level 103dBuV (0dBm Optical Power Input)
 Optical Link specification
C/N ≥ 51dB @59channel PAL-D Carrier, Standard Optical Transmitter, -1dBm Optical power Receiving Output Level (10KM fiber loss & optical attenuator)
C/CTB ≥65dB
C/CSO≥ 60dB
 Test Point -20dB
 Gain Adjustment 0 ~ 10 dB continuous adjustable
 Return Path RF Gain ≥ 18dB(24dB Gain amplifier module)
 RF Connector F connector or 5/8"female
 DC Power Voltage 60V(35-90VAC)
 AC Power Voltage 220V(100-240VAC)
 Power Consumption ≤30W
  General Specification
 Dimension (L x W x H) 240mm x 195mm x 111mm
 Weight ≤2kg
  Environmental
 Storage Temperature -40°C ~ +70°C
 Operating Temperature -25°C ~ +55°C
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept