Exchange rates

24-Sep-2021

1 EURO = 4.9491 RON  
1 USD = 4.2167 RON  


ANPC

Promotions

Pages: 123
IMG_20201120_154132

1.01 EURO
VAT not included
DIN-12-LC
13.79 EURO

VAT not included

9.40 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-24-SC/PC-FULL
47.74 EURO

VAT not included

42.44 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/APC-FULL
35.01 EURO

VAT not included

33.95 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/PC-FULL
35.01 EURO

VAT not included

33.95 EURO
VAT not included
FH302D
14.64 EURO

VAT not included

12.47 EURO
VAT not included
1Port Gigabit GPON Terminal
18.22 EURO

VAT not included

11.79 EURO
VAT not included
PL7622-KIT
44.56 EURO

VAT not included

38.62 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC ABS 1x16
28.11 EURO

VAT not included

24.19 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
24.72 EURO

VAT not included

14.32 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2
10.82 EURO

VAT not included

5.31 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
24.72 EURO

VAT not included

14.32 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2-SC/APC
10.82 EURO

VAT not included

5.31 EURO
VAT not included
FDB-216A
25.46 EURO

VAT not included

16.97 EURO
VAT not included
DIN-12-SC-UPC
13.79 EURO

VAT not included

9.40 EURO
VAT not included
Donkey DL880
161.65 EURO

VAT not included

122.45 EURO
VAT not included
VF-106-KIT
178.00 EURO

VAT not included

153.83 EURO
VAT not included
FNSW-1600P
110.00 EURO

VAT not included

116.70 EURO
VAT not included
front
33.00 EURO

VAT not included

33.95 EURO
VAT not included
MW5230
24.65 EURO

VAT not included

21.22 EURO
VAT not included
WF2419E
13.08 EURO

VAT not included

10.72 EURO
VAT not included
PE6310GF
179.29 EURO

VAT not included

120.94 EURO
VAT not included
WF2375
74.26 EURO

VAT not included

50.92 EURO
VAT not included
NF-900
79.50 EURO

VAT not included

45.00 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x8-SC/APC-MINI
15.91 EURO

VAT not included

8.38 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x4-SC/APC-MINI
13.58 EURO

VAT not included

6.68 EURO
VAT not included

 
Pages: 123
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept