Exchange rates

22-Jan-2022

1 EURO = 4.9440 RON  
1 USD = 4.3296 RON  


ANPC

Promotions

Pages: 123
IMG_20201120_154132

1.05 EURO
VAT not included
DIN-12-LC
14.34 EURO

VAT not included

9.78 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-24-SC/PC-FULL
49.65 EURO

VAT not included

44.13 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/APC-FULL
36.41 EURO

VAT not included

35.31 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/PC-FULL
36.41 EURO

VAT not included

35.31 EURO
VAT not included
FH302D
15.23 EURO

VAT not included

12.97 EURO
VAT not included
1Port Gigabit GPON Terminal
18.97 EURO

VAT not included

12.27 EURO
VAT not included
PL7622-KIT
46.34 EURO

VAT not included

40.16 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC ABS 1x16
29.24 EURO

VAT not included

25.16 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
25.71 EURO

VAT not included

14.90 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2
11.25 EURO

VAT not included

5.52 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
25.71 EURO

VAT not included

14.90 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2-SC/APC
11.25 EURO

VAT not included

5.52 EURO
VAT not included
FDB-216A
26.48 EURO

VAT not included

17.65 EURO
VAT not included
DIN-12-SC-UPC
14.34 EURO

VAT not included

9.78 EURO
VAT not included
Donkey DL880
168.28 EURO

VAT not included

127.48 EURO
VAT not included
VF-106-KIT
185.12 EURO

VAT not included

159.98 EURO
VAT not included
FNSW-1600P
114.40 EURO

VAT not included

121.37 EURO
VAT not included
front
34.32 EURO

VAT not included

35.31 EURO
VAT not included
MW5230
25.66 EURO

VAT not included

22.09 EURO
VAT not included
WF2419E
13.61 EURO

VAT not included

11.16 EURO
VAT not included
PE6310GF
186.46 EURO

VAT not included

125.78 EURO
VAT not included
WF2375
77.23 EURO

VAT not included

52.96 EURO
VAT not included
NF-900
82.68 EURO

VAT not included

46.80 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x8-SC/APC-MINI
16.55 EURO

VAT not included

8.72 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x4-SC/APC-MINI
14.12 EURO

VAT not included

6.95 EURO
VAT not included

 
Pages: 123
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept