Curs valutar

21-Jun-2021

1 EURO = 4.9242 RON  
1 USD = 4.1226 RON  


ANPC

 » Switch-uri si injectoare PoE



TL-SG2210MP(UN)

Switch PoE Smart JetStream 8xGigabit PoE+, + 2xSFP (105W)

TP-Link - TL-SG2210MP

PORT: 8× Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 2× Gigabit SFP Slots
SPEC: 802.3at/af, 150 W PoE Power, 1U 13-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case
FEATURE: Integration with Omada SDN Controller, 802.1Q VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP Snooping, 802.1p/DSCP QoS, ACL, 802.1x, Radius/Tacacs+ Authentication, LACP, CLI, SNMP, Dual Image, IPv6

Pret fara TVA:
654.00 LEI

Pret cu TVA :
778,26 LEI

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

CARACTERISTICI HARDWARE
Standarde și Protocoale IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interfață • 8× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+ (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
• 2× 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots
Rețea media • 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
• 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
• 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
• 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Număr ventilatoare 1
Physical Security Lock Yes
Porturi (RJ45) PoE+ • Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
• PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
• Power Supply: 150 W
Dimensiuni (L x l x H) 11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in (294 x 180 x 44 mm)
Montare Rackmount/Desktop
Consum maxim • 12.2 W (110 V / 60 Hz with no PD connected)
• 173.9 W (110 V / 60 Hz with 150 W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation • 41.63 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
• 539.35 BTU/h (with 150 W PD connected)
PERFORMANȚĂ
Switching Capacity 20 Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 14.9 Mpps
Tabelă Adrese MAC 8K
Packet Buffer Memory 4.1 Mbit
Jumbo Frame 9 KB
CARACTERISTICI SOFTWARE
Calitatea Serviciului • 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
• 8 priority queues
• Priority Schedule Mode
- SP (Strict Priority)
- WRR (Weighted Round Robin)
• Queue Weight Config
• Bandwidth Control
- Port/Flow based Rating Limit
• Smoother Performance
• Storm Control
- Multiple Control Modes(kbps/ratio)
- Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-Unicast Control
Caracteristici L2 și L2+ • DHCP Relay
- DHCP VLAN Relay
• DHCP L2 Relay
• Link Aggregation
- Static link aggregation
- 802.3ad LACP
- Up to 8 aggregation groups and up to 8 ports
per group
• Spanning Tree Protocol
- 802.1D STP
- 802.1w RSTP
- 802.1s MSTP
- STP Security: TC Protect, BPDU Filter/Protect,
Root Protect
• Loopback Detection
• Flow Control
- 802.3x Flow Control
• Mirroring
- Port Mirroring
- CPU Mirroring
- One-to-One
- Many-to-One
- Flow-Based
- Ingress/Egress/Both
• Device Link Detect Protocol (DLDP)
• 802.1ab LLDP/ LLDP-MED
L2 Multicast • 511 IPv4, IPv6 shared multicast groups
• IGMP Snooping
- IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping
- Fast Leave
- IGMP Snooping Querier
- Static Group Config
• Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR)
• Multicast Filtering
• MLD Snooping
- MLD v1/v2 Snooping
- Fast Leave
- MLD Snooping Querier
- Static Group Config
• Limited IP Multicast (256 profiles and 16 entries per profile)
IPv6 Support • IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6
• Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
• IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
• Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
• Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP)
version 6
• TCPv6/UDPv6
• IPv6 applications
- DHCPv6 Client
- Ping6
- Tracert6
- Telnet (v6)
- IPv6 SNMP
- IPv6 SSH
- IPv6 SSL
- Http/Https
- IPv6 TFTP
VLAN • VLAN Group
- Max. 4K VLAN Groups
• 802.1Q tag VLAN
• MAC VLAN
• Protocol VLAN
• GVRP
• Voice VLAN
Listă Control Acces • Support up to 230 entries
• Time-Range
- Time Slice
- Week Time-Range
- Absolute Time-Range
- Holiday
• Time-based ACL
• MAC ACL
- Source MAC
- Destination MAC
- VLAN ID
- User Priority
- Ether Type
• IP ACL
- Source IP
- Destination IP
- IP Protocol
- TCP Flag
- TCP/UDP Source Port
- TCP/UDP Destination Port
- DSCP/IP TOS
• IPv6 ACL
• Combined ACL
• Rule Operation
- Permit/Deny
• Policy Action
- Mirror
- Rate Limit
- Redirect
- QoS Remark
• ACL Rules Binding
- Port Binding
- VLAN Binding
• Actions for flows
- Mirror (to supported interface)
- Redirect (to supported interface)
- Rate Limit
- QoS Remark
Securitate • AAA
• 802.1X
- Port based authentication
- MAC (Host) based authentication
- Authentication Method includes PAP/EAP-MD5
- MAB
- Guest VLAN
- Support Radius authentication and
accountability
• IP/IPv6-MAC Binding
- 512 Binding Entries
- DHCP Snooping
- DHCPv6 Snooping
- ARP Inspection
- ND Detection
• IP Source Guard
- 253 Entries
- Source IP+Source MAC
• IPv6 Source Guard
- 183 Entries
- Source IPv6 Address+Source MAC
• DoS Defend
• Static/Dynamic/Permanent Port Security
- Up to 64 MAC addresses per port
• Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control
- kbps/ratio control mode
• Port Isolation
• Secure web management through HTTPS with
SSLv3/TLS 1.2
• Secure Command Line Interface (CLI)
management with SSHv1/SSHv2
• IP/Port/MAC based access control
MIBs • MIB II (RFC1213)
• Bridge MIB (RFC1493)
• P/Q-Bridge MIB (RFC2674)
• Radius Accounting Client MIB (RFC2620)
• Radius Authentication Client MIB (RFC2618)
• Remote Ping, Traceroute MIB (RFC2925)
• Support TP-Link private MIBs
• RMON MIB(RFC1757, rmon 1,2,3,9)
MANAGEMENT
Omada App Yes
Centralized Management • Omada Cloud-Based Controller
• Omada Hardware Controller (OC300)
• Omada Hardware Controller (OC200)
• Omada Software Controller
Cloud Access Yes (Through OC300, OC200, Omada Cloud-Based Controller, or Omada Software Controller)
Management Features • Web-based GUI
• Command Line Interface (CLI) through telnet
• SNMPv1/v2c/v3
• SNMP Trap/Inform
• RMON (1,2,3,9 groups)
• SDM Template
• DHCP/BOOTP Client
• Dual Image, Dual Configuration
• CPU Monitoring
• Cable Diagnostics
• EEE
• SNTP
• System Log
ALTELE
Certificări CE, FCC, RoHS
Conținut Pachet • TL-SG2210MP
• Power Cord
• Installation Guide
• Rackmount Kit
• Rubber Feet
Cerințe de sistem Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8/10, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Mediu • Operating Temperature: 0–50 ℃ (32–122 ℉);
• Storage Temperature: -40–70 ℃ (-40–158 ℉)
• Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH non-condensing
• Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH non-condensing
Bandwidth/Backplane
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept