Curs valutar

24-Sep-2021

1 EURO = 4.9491 RON  
1 USD = 4.2167 RON  


ANPC

 » Switch-uri Gigabit cu 5, 8, 16, 24 porturi



Switch L2 cu management 16-port-uri gigabit si 2 slot-uri SFP combo TL-SG3216

JetStream™ Switch Management, L2 16-port RJ45 Gigabit + 2-port SFP Gigabit

TP-Link - T2600G-18TS(SG3216) -EOL

JetStream™ 18-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Slots
PORT: 16× Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2× Gigabit SFP Slots, RJ45/Micro-USB Console Port
SPEC: 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case
FEATURE: Static Routing, DDM, 802.1Q VLAN, QinQ, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP Snooping, 802.1p/DSCP QoS, ACL, 802.1x, Radius/Tacacs+ Authentication, LACP, CLI, SNMP, Dual Image, IPv6

inlocuitor: TL-SG2218

Alte imagini:
Aplicabilitate TL-SG3216
Acest produs nu mai este disponibil!
Disponibilitate :
Indisponibil

HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3ab
IEEE802.3z
IEEE 802.3ad
IEEE 802.3x
IEEE 802.1d
IEEE 802.1s
IEEE 802.1w
IEEE 802.1q
IEEE 802.1p
Interface 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Micro-USB Console Port
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity Fanless
Physical Security Lock Yes
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3 x 8.7 x 1.7 in.
(440 x 220 x 44 mm)
Mounting 19" 1U rack mountable
Max Power Consumption 11.5W
Max Heat Dissipation 39.1 BTU/h
PERFORMANCE
Switching Capacity 36Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 26.78Mpps
MAC Address Table 8k
Jumbo Frame 9216 Bytes
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ Features Static Routing
DHCP Relay
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
L2PT
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
802.1Q/MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
GARP/GVRP
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based ACL
Security IP-MAC-Port Binding
AAA
802.1x and Radius Authentication
DoS Defend
Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 ACL
DHCPv6 Snooping
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet(v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP
IPv6 ACL
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Routing
DHCPv6 Snooping
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-Link private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
PPPoE Circuit ID
DHCP Relay
DHCP Server
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
Dual Image
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
DDM
Time Setting: SNTP
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Password Recovery
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents Switch
Power Cord
Quick Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
 
Bandwidth/Backplane
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept