Curs valutar

19-Apr-2021

1 EURO = 4.9226 RON  
1 USD = 4.1180 RON  


ANPC

 » Switch-uri Gigabit cu 5, 8, 16, 24 porturi



T1600G-18TS_UN_2.0_01_large_1508823775390f

JetStream™ 18-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Slots

TP-Link - T1600G-18TS(SG2216)-EOL

PORT: 16× Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2× SFP Slots
SPEC: 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case
FEATURE: Static Routing, 802.1Q VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP Snooping, 802.1p/DSCP QoS, ACL, 802.1x, Radius/Tacacs+ Authentication, LACP, CLI, SNMP, Dual Image, IPv6

inlocuitor: TL-SG2218

Pret fara TVA:
450.00 RON

Pret cu TVA :
535,50 RON

Disponibilitate :
In stoc

HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3ab
IEEE802.3z
IEEE 802.3ad
IEEE 802.3x
IEEE 802.1d
IEEE 802.1s
IEEE 802.1w
IEEE 802.1q
IEEE 802.1p
IEEE 802.1x
Interface 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 Gigabit SFP Slots
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3 x 7.1 x 1.7 in.
(440 x 180 x 44 mm)
Mounting 19" 1U rack mountable
Max Power Consumption 12.3W
Max Heat Dissipation 41.9 BTU/h
PERFORMANCE
Bandwidth/Backplane 36Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 26.8Mpps
MAC Address Table 8K
Jumbo Frame 9KB
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
IPv6 QoS
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ Features Static Routing
DHCP Relay
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP, LLDP-MED
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
IPv6 ACL
Security AAA
Port Security
DHCP Snooping
IP-MAC-Port Binding
ARP Inspection
802.1x and Radius Authentication
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
DOS Defend
IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum tra nsmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet (v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents T1600G-18TS
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept