Curs valutar

21-Aug-2018

1 EURO = 4.6434 RON  
1 USD = 4.0320 RON  


ANPC
Rezultatele cautarii pentru : planet - 107 inregistrari
Pagina: 123456
GSD-1222VHPSwitch 8-Port PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1000X SFP, Monitor LCD Planet - GSD-1222VHP

Switch 8-Port PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1000X SFP, Monitor LCD, 120W

Pret : 626.86 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
WDAP-702C1200Mbps Dual Band 802.11ac Outdoor Wireless AP Planet - WDAP-702AC

Access Point Dual Band 802.11ac 1200Mbps pentru exterior cu 4 antene detasabile 5dBi 

Pret : 673.29 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
GS-4210-24P4CSwitch POE Gigabit 24 port + 4 port Combo TP/SFP (220W) Planet - GS-4210-24P4C

24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Switch

Pret : 1,601.97 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
GSD-1002VHP8-Port 10/100TX PoE + 2-Port Gigabit, LCD (120W) Planet - GSD-1002VHP

8-Port 10/100/1000TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit, Desktop Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (120 Watts)

Pret : 557.21 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
GTP-805A1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Media Converter Planet - GTP-805A

1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Media Converter

Pret : 267.00 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
GTP1000BASE-SX / LX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Industrial Media Converter Planet - IGTP-805AT

1000BASE-SX / LX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Industrial Media Converter

Pret : 492.20 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
GS-4210-48P4SSwitch POE Gigabit 48 porturi 1000BaseT + 4-Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP management Planet - GS-4210-48P4S

48-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP Managed Switch

Pret : 2,656.02 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
980110Gbps SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter Planet - ENW-9801

Placa PCI-Ex cu port 10G SFP+ 

Pret : 626.86 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
MTBMTB-10G SFP Planet - MTB 10G SFP Series

The PLANET MTB family of 10G SFP+ fiber optic module that is designed to work with PLANET products with 10G SFP+ interface provides a high-performance 10G Ethernet network for enterprises, telecoms and ISPs. The MTB family is also well applicable for data center cloud computing. The deployment distance can be extended from 300 meters (multi-mode, LC), to up to 60 kilometers (single-mode, LC).

Pret : La cerere
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
621TFSwitch Industrial 4 port 10/100Base-TX + 2-port 100Base-FX SFP Planet - ISW-621TF

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature

Pret : 273.96 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
IGS-801TSwitch Industrial Gigabit 8 port 10/100/1000T Planet - IGS-801T

8-Port 10/100/1000T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)

Pret : 431.84 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
IGSSwitch Industrial Gigabit 5 port 10/100/1000M Planet - IGS-501T

Industrial 5-Port 10/100/Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C operating temperature)

Pret : 338.97 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
front8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Desktop Switch (120 watts) Planet - FGSD-1011HP

8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Desktop Switch (120 watts)

Pret : 413.26 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
E2021-Port 802.3at PoE+ to 2-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender Planet - POE-E202

Injector/Repetor POE, 1 port 802.3at PoE+ la 2 porturi POE Gigabit 802.3af/at.

Pret : 236.81 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
GSD-1008HP8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch Planet - GSD-1008HP

PLANET GSD-1008HP provides eight 10/100/1000T ports featuring 30-watt 802.3at PoE+, a total 120-watt PoE budget and extra two uplink ports to fulfill the demand of sufficient PoE power for HD IP surveillance and Wi-Fi system in a small-scale but high-performance network. With the same desktop-sized and compact metal housing, it makes the placement of the unit convenient and provides a quick and easy PoE PDs deployment with power feeding.

Pret : 394.69 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
FSD-1008HP8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch Planet - FSD-1008HP

PLANET FSD-1008HP provides eight 10/100TX ports featuring 30-watt 802.3at PoE+, a total 120-watt PoE budget and extra two uplink ports to fulfill the demand of sufficient PoE power for HD IP surveillance and Wi-Fi system in a small-scale but high-performance network. With the same desktop-sized and compact metal housing, it makes the placement of the unit convenient and provides a quick and easy PoE PDs deployment with power feeding.

Pret : 348.26 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
WPG-210NWireless Presentation Gateway Planet - WPG-210N

PLANET Wireless Presentation Gateway WPG-210N adoptă tehnologia IEEE 802.11n pentru a furniza o transmisie wireless de mare viteză de 300Mbps

Pret : 766.16 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed SwitchSwitch Layer2, PoE 10/100/1000T 802.3at +2port SFP -24-Port Gigabit Planet - GS-4210-24P2S

 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch

Pret : 1,555.54 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
MGB-Series TransceiverMGB-SFP Series Planet - MGB-Series Gigabit SFP

The MGB family of the SFP Gigabit Ethernet module can be installed into PLANET Switch and Media Converter products with 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP interface. The deployment distance can be extended from 550m (Multi-Mode, LC) up to 120 kilometers (Single-mode, LC).

The SFP transceivers are hot-pluggable and hot-swappable. You can plug in and pull out the transceivers to / from any SFP port without having to power off the Switch/Media Converter.

Pret : La cerere
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : Sunati
FSD-604HP 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3af/at4-Port 10/100TX 802.3af/at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch Planet - FSD-604HP

PLANET FSD-604HP Desktop Switch provides four 802.3at PoE+ ports for catering to small-scale IP surveillance networks at a lower total cost. With dual 10/100BASE-TX uplink ports, the recorded HD video files from the 4 PoE IP cameras powered by the FSD-604HP are saved in the 4-channel NVR system.

Pret : 171.81 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate : In stoc
Pagina: 123456