Producatori

Produsele Fibridge


  Descriere Download
Camera de supraveghere IP HD 720pCamera de supraveghere IP HD 720p Fibridge - F17-123

Camera de supraveghere IP HD 720p, 2M-pixel HD IP Box Camera, Build-in trip-wire detection intelligent video analysis function, 1-ch RS-232/422/485 interface, 1-ch alarm in and out, Upgradeable to full intelligent video analysis functions, including multiple trip-wire detection, object leaving detection, moving object counting, density analysis, etc.

Nici un fisier!!
Camera de supraveghere IP Dome HD 720pCamera de supraveghere IP Dome HD 720p Fibridge - F17-323

Camera de supraveghere IP Dome HD 720p, 2M-pixel HD IP Box Camera, Build-in trip-wire detection intelligent video analysis function, 1-ch RS-232/422/485 interface, 1-ch alarm in and out, Upgradeable to full intelligent video analysis functions, including multiple trip-wire detection, object leaving detection, moving object counting, density analysis, etc.

Nici un fisier!!
Camera de supraveghere IP HD 720p de exteriorCamera de supraveghere IP HD 720p de exterior Fibridge - F17-423

Camera de supraveghere IP HD 720p pentru exterior, 2M-pixel HD IP Box Camera, Build-in trip-wire detection intelligent video analysis function, 1-ch RS-232/422/485 interface, 1-ch alarm in and out, Upgradeable to full intelligent video analysis functions, including multiple trip-wire detection, object leaving detection, moving object counting, density analysis, etc.

Nici un fisier!!
Managed 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge F2-M32CAManaged 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge - F2-M32CA

Managed 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter, 2 Fibers. Multi Mode 1310nm 2km 10/100M AUTO - with internal switching power supply & management - rack mountable

Nici un fisier!!
Managed 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge F2-S3042xxManaged 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge - F2-S3042xx

Managed 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter, 2 fibers. Single Mode 1310nm 40km 10/100M AUTO - with internal switching power supply & management, programmable x*32Kb, - rack mountable.

Nici un fisier!!
WDM 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge F2-S304xxxWDM 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge - F2-S304xxx

WDM 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter, 1 Fiber, Single Mode 1310nm 40km XMT/RCV set, internal power, rack mountable (PAIRS)

Nici un fisier!!
Managed 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge F2-S3082xxManaged 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge - F2-S3082xx

Managed 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter, 2 Fibers. Single Mode 1310nm 80km 10/100 AUTO - with internal switching power supply & management

Nici un fisier!!
Managed 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge F2-S3123CAManaged 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fibridge - F2-S3123CA

Managed 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter, 2 Fibers. Single Mode 1550nm DFB 120km 10/100M AUTO - with internal switching power supply & management, -rack mountable

Nici un fisier!!
E1 to 10/100M Converter, 75/120ohm Fibridge F4-51xE1 to 10/100M Converter, 75/120ohm Fibridge - F4-51x

E1 to 10/100M Converter, 75/120ohm

Nici un fisier!!
fara imagineE1 to V.35 Interface Converter, 75/120ohm Fibridge - F4-56x

E1 to V.35 Interface Converter, 75/120ohm

Nici un fisier!!
Receptor optic semnal A-V stereo, fibra SM Fibridge F7-1VR-1AT-1DT-S042SReceptor optic semnal A-V stereo, fibra SM Fibridge - F7-1VR-1AT-1DT-S042S

Receptor optic 1 canal VIDEO + 1 canal STEREO AUDIO, o fibra SM, 40km

Nici un fisier!!
Transmitator optic semnal A-V stereo, fibra SM Fibridge F7-1VT-1AR-1DR-S042STransmitator optic semnal A-V stereo, fibra SMic se Fibridge - F7-1VT-1AR-1DR-S042S

Transmitator optic 1 canal VIDEO + 1 canal STEREO AUDIO, o fibra SM, 40km

Nici un fisier!!
Receptor optic audio-video 2 canale Fibridge F7-RO2AVReceptor optic audio-video 2 canale Fibridge - F7-RO2AV

Receptor optic 2 canale VIDEO + 2 canale STEREO AUDIO, o fibra SM, 40km

Nici un fisier!!
Receptor Optic audio-video 4 canale Fibridge F7-RO4AVReceptor Optic audio-video 4 canale Fibridge - F7-RO4AV

Receptor optic 4 canale VIDEO + 4 canale STEREO AUDIO, o fibra SM, 40km

Nici un fisier!!
Transmitator optic audio-video Fibridge F7-TO2AVTransmitator optic audio-video Fibridge - F7-TO2AV

Transmitator optic 2 canale VIDEO + 2 canal STEREO AUDIO, o fibra SM, 40km

Nici un fisier!!
Transmitator optic audio-video 4 canale Fibridge F7-TO4AVTransmitator optic audio-video 4 canale Fibridge - F7-TO4AV

Transmitator optic 4 canale VIDEO + 4 canal STEREO AUDIO, o fibra SM, 40km

Nici un fisier!!
fara imagine16E1 to 1 Fiber Fibridge - F9-480-04xxSL-R

16E1 to 1 Fiber 40km 1310nm

Nici un fisier!!
fara imagine16E1 to Fiber Fibridge - F9-480-08xx

16E1 to Fiber 80km 1310nm

Nici un fisier!!
16 SLOTS 2U Chassis for Media Converter Fibridge FC-21616 SLOTS 2U Chassis for Media Converter Fibridge - FC-216

16 SLOTS 2U Chassis for Media Converter

Nici un fisier!!
12SLOTS 4U Chassis Fibridge FC-31212SLOTS 4U Chassis Fibridge - FC-312

12SLOTS 4U Chassis for Protocol Interface Converter

Nici un fisier!!
fara imagine12 SLOTS 6U Chassis Fibridge - FC-912

12 SLOTS 6U Chassis for 4E1/8E1/16E1+100M LAN

Nici un fisier!!
Chassis Power Module Fibridge FP-xxChassis Power Module Fibridge - FP-xx

Chassis Power Module

Nici un fisier!!