Exchange rates

16-Sep-2019

1 EURO = 4.7354 RON  
1 USD = 4.2654 RON  


ANPC

Promotions

Pages: 1234
UDS9103S
340.00 EURO

VAT not included

289.00 EURO
VAT not included
Micro 1500LCD
81.30 EURO

VAT not included

69.27 EURO
VAT not included
Micro 1200LCD
64.41 EURO

VAT not included

54.91 EURO
VAT not included
Micro 1200
61.24 EURO

VAT not included

52.16 EURO
VAT not included
BG05-1UG6
18.00 EURO

VAT not included

16.00 EURO
VAT not included
MW5230
24.29 EURO

VAT not included

20.91 EURO
VAT not included
Vu+ Solo4K
283.82 EURO

VAT not included

265.87 EURO
VAT not included
WF2419E
12.88 EURO

VAT not included

10.56 EURO
VAT not included
PE6310GF
169.00 EURO

VAT not included

114.00 EURO
VAT not included
WF2375
70.00 EURO

VAT not included

48.00 EURO
VAT not included
NF-900
75.00 EURO

VAT not included

60.00 EURO
VAT not included
PLC1la 8 SCAPC
15.00 EURO

VAT not included

9.90 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x4-SC/APC-MINI
12.80 EURO

VAT not included

9.80 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x4-SC/PC-MINI
12.80 EURO

VAT not included

9.80 EURO
VAT not included
ST3328
121.43 EURO

VAT not included

109.81 EURO
VAT not included
852D+
57.00 EURO

VAT not included

49.60 EURO
VAT not included
Performer 8508D+
59.60 EURO

VAT not included

49.00 EURO
VAT not included
plc 1x8  symetrical SC/APC markers
19.00 EURO

VAT not included

15.50 EURO
VAT not included
plc 1x4 symetrical
14.00 EURO

VAT not included

11.00 EURO
VAT not included
PLC 1 x2SC/APC
11.50 EURO

VAT not included

9.50 EURO
VAT not included
sfp EPON downlink
50.00 EURO

VAT not included

45.00 EURO
VAT not included
WF2322
58.07 EURO

VAT not included

41.18 EURO
VAT not included
GL08-12M
16.00 EURO

VAT not included

15.00 EURO
VAT not included
Nextra NX-8602 RJIII /NC
60.00 EURO

VAT not included

48.00 EURO
VAT not included
Braun Group NF-308 Network Tester
50.00 EURO

VAT not included

46.00 EURO
VAT not included
Kit PoE pasiv
2.25 EURO

VAT not included

1.95 EURO
VAT not included
80.00 EURO

VAT not included

45.00 EURO
VAT not included

 
Pages: 1234
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept