Exchange rates

31-Oct-2020

1 EURO = 4.8743 RON  
1 USD = 4.1768 RON  


ANPC

Promotions

Pages: 1234
G3K SNMP
503.93 EURO

VAT not included

419.06 EURO
VAT not included
NEXTRA FTP cat6A LSZH
0.45 EURO

VAT not included

0.40 EURO
VAT not included
TE
203.22 EURO

VAT not included

175.10 EURO
VAT not included
AV6481 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
3,150.87 EURO

VAT not included

2,970.52 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-24-SC/PC-FULL
47.74 EURO

VAT not included

42.44 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/APC-FULL
35.01 EURO

VAT not included

33.95 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/PC-FULL
35.01 EURO

VAT not included

33.95 EURO
VAT not included
FH302D
14.64 EURO

VAT not included

12.47 EURO
VAT not included
1Port Gigabit GPON Terminal
18.50 EURO

VAT not included

11.97 EURO
VAT not included
FOSC-H003
21.22 EURO

VAT not included

16.97 EURO
VAT not included
PL7622-KIT
44.56 EURO

VAT not included

38.62 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC ABS 1x16
28.11 EURO

VAT not included

24.19 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
24.72 EURO

VAT not included

14.32 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2
10.82 EURO

VAT not included

5.31 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
24.72 EURO

VAT not included

14.32 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2-SC/APC
10.82 EURO

VAT not included

5.31 EURO
VAT not included
FDB-216A
25.46 EURO

VAT not included

16.97 EURO
VAT not included
Donkey DL880
164.13 EURO

VAT not included

124.33 EURO
VAT not included
VF-106-KIT
178.00 EURO

VAT not included

153.83 EURO
VAT not included
UDS9103S
360.71 EURO

VAT not included

306.60 EURO
VAT not included

 
Pages: 1234
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept