Exchange rates

21-Jan-2020

1 EURO = 4.7790 RON  
1 USD = 4.3042 RON  


ANPC

Promotions

Pages: 1234
G3K SNMP
489.25 EURO

VAT not included

406.85 EURO
VAT not included
AV6481 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
3,059.10 EURO

VAT not included

2,884.00 EURO
VAT not included
GSD-1008HP
99.50 EURO

VAT not included

79.31 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-24-SC/PC-FULL
46.35 EURO

VAT not included

41.20 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/APC-FULL
33.99 EURO

VAT not included

32.96 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/PC-FULL
33.99 EURO

VAT not included

32.96 EURO
VAT not included
FH302D
14.21 EURO

VAT not included

12.10 EURO
VAT not included
1Port Gigabit GPON Terminal
18.32 EURO

VAT not included

11.85 EURO
VAT not included
FOSC-H003
20.60 EURO

VAT not included

16.48 EURO
VAT not included
PL7622-KIT
43.26 EURO

VAT not included

37.49 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC ABS 1x16
27.30 EURO

VAT not included

23.48 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
24.00 EURO

VAT not included

13.91 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2
10.51 EURO

VAT not included

5.15 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
24.00 EURO

VAT not included

13.91 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2-SC/APC
10.51 EURO

VAT not included

5.15 EURO
VAT not included
FDB-216A
24.72 EURO

VAT not included

16.48 EURO
VAT not included
Splicer Sudura Fibra
1,905.50 EURO

VAT not included

1,648.00 EURO
VAT not included
Gigabit PoE Injector
15.76 EURO

VAT not included

14.94 EURO
VAT not included
PoE30G-AT
15.97 EURO

VAT not included

14.32 EURO
VAT not included
POE-172
37.08 EURO

VAT not included

31.93 EURO
VAT not included

 
Pages: 1234
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept