Exchange rates

20-Sep-2019

1 EURO = 4.7415 RON  
1 USD = 4.2846 RON  


ANPC

Promotions

Pages: 1234
CAP300_o_f
46.40 EURO

VAT not included

37.96 EURO
VAT not included
CAP1200_f
99.12 EURO

VAT not included

81.20 EURO
VAT not included
AV6481 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
2,970.00 EURO

VAT not included

2,800.00 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-24-SC/PC-FULL
45.00 EURO

VAT not included

40.00 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/APC-FULL
33.00 EURO

VAT not included

32.00 EURO
VAT not included
APP06-12-SC/PC-FULL
33.00 EURO

VAT not included

32.00 EURO
VAT not included
FH302D
13.80 EURO

VAT not included

11.75 EURO
VAT not included
1Port Gigabit GPON Terminal
17.93 EURO

VAT not included

11.60 EURO
VAT not included
FOSC-H003
20.00 EURO

VAT not included

16.00 EURO
VAT not included
PL7622-KIT
42.00 EURO

VAT not included

36.40 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC ABS 1x16
26.50 EURO

VAT not included

22.80 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
23.30 EURO

VAT not included

20.00 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2
10.20 EURO

VAT not included

8.50 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x16
23.30 EURO

VAT not included

20.00 EURO
VAT not included
SO-PLC1x2-SC/APC
10.20 EURO

VAT not included

8.50 EURO
VAT not included
CAP300
42.14 EURO

VAT not included

34.38 EURO
VAT not included
CAP1750
118.53 EURO

VAT not included

97.02 EURO
VAT not included
FDB-216A
32.00 EURO

VAT not included

24.00 EURO
VAT not included
Splicer Sudura Fibra
1,850.00 EURO

VAT not included

1,600.00 EURO
VAT not included
Gigabit PoE Injector
15.30 EURO

VAT not included

14.50 EURO
VAT not included
PoE30G-AT
15.50 EURO

VAT not included

13.90 EURO
VAT not included
300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point
40.07 EURO

VAT not included

32.69 EURO
VAT not included
EAP115
29.74 EURO

VAT not included

25.10 EURO
VAT not included
Donkey DL880
210.69 EURO

VAT not included

157.97 EURO
VAT not included
PSE3101AC
14.76 EURO

VAT not included

11.60 EURO
VAT not included

 
Pages: 1234
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept