Exchange rates

29-May-2020

1 EURO = 4.8426 RON  
1 USD = 4.3517 RON  


ANPC

 » SFP GBIC modules



XSFP-LD15-20km LC DDM

SFP DDM module WDM Gigabit 20km

Braun Group - XSFP-LD15-20km LC DDM

SFP DDM module WDM 10/100/1000, TX=1550nm/RX=1310nm, single fiber 20Km , mini LC coonector, Braun Group. DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) function: allows the user to monitor in real-time the optical module parameters: supply voltage, emission and reception level in dBm, temperature, etc.

it pairs with XSFP-LD13-20km LC DDM

Price is for one piece ( does not include the pair )

More images:
XSFP-LD15-20km LC DDMXSFP-LD15-20km LC DDM
Price:
17.50 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept