Exchange rates

11-Jul-2020

1 EURO = 4.8418 RON  
1 USD = 4.2893 RON  


ANPC

 » Pigtail bundle



SM-E2KA-1

Pigtail single mode fiber

Braun Group - SM-E2K-1.5

Pigtail E2000/PC (blue connector) or E2000/APC (green connector), SM fiber G657A1, tight buffer, 0,9mm diameter, LSZH jacket, white/yellow color, length 1,5m






Old price
VAT not included :

5,30 EURO


New price
VAT not included :
4,12 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept