Exchange rates

20-Jul-2019

1 EURO = 4.7315 RON  
1 USD = 4.2103 RON  


ANPC

Optical transmitters (19" rack mount)

 
  Description Price
nextraCOM CG8626BP optical emitterOrtel Optical emitter 31mW nextraCOM - OT8631BP

Ortel laser emmiter, 31mW (14,9dBm) power, 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector input RF 45-862 MHz, input level 72-88dBmV, switching power supply 110-250V, power consumption 30W, 2 Phlips hybrids, Operating temperature 0-45°C

Price : 810.00 EURO
*) VAT not included963.9
Availability : Call
DFB 10mW Optical emitterDFB 10mW Optical emitter Braun_Group - MW-1000(OT)-10MT

DFB laser emitter, 10mW power (10dBm), 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector, RF input 45-860 MHz, input level 75-85dBmV, 100-260V switching power supply

Price : 280.00 EURO
*) VAT not included333.2
Availability : Call
Maiwei MW-98(OT)-2FP optical emitterOptical emitter Braun_Group - MW-98(OT)-2FP

FP laser emitter, 2mW power (3dBm), 1310nm +/- 40nm, SC/APC connector, RF input 45-450 MHz, 75-85dBmV input level, 100-260V switching power supply, < 40 TV channels

Price : 160.00 EURO
*) VAT not included190.4
Availability : Call
nextraCOM CG8624BP optical emitterOptical emitter 24mW nextraCOM - OT8624BP

Ortel laser emmiter, 24mW (13,8dBm) power, 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector input RF 45-862 MHz, input level 72-88dBmV, switching power supply 110-250V, power consumption 30W, 2 Phlips hybrids, Operating temperature 0-45°C

Price : 680.00 EURO
*) VAT not included809.2
Availability : Call
Maiwei MW-1000(OT)-10mW optical emitterOptical emitter Braun_Group - MW-1000(OT)-10mW

Ortel laser emitter, 10mW power (10dBm), 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector, RF input 45-870 MHz, 2 Philips power-double hybrids, 75-85dBmV input level, 100-260V switching power supply, > 100 TV channels

Price : 660.00 EURO
*) VAT not included785.4
Availability : Call
24mW ORTEL laser emitter24mW ORTEL laser emitter Braun_Group - MW-1000(OT)-24

ORTEL laser emitter, 24mW (13,8dBm) power, 1310nm+/-20nm, SC/APC connector, RF input 45-870 MHz / 75-85dBmV input level, 2 Philips power-double hybrids, with pre-distorsion circuit, with APC, with ATC, switching power supply 100-260V

Price : 680.00 EURO
*) VAT not included809.2
Availability : Call
Maiwei MW-1000(OT)-20mW optical emitterOptical emitter Braun_Group - MW-1000(OT)-20mW

Ortel laser emitter, 20mW power (13dBm), 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector, RF input 45-870 MHz, 2 Philips power-double hybrids, 75-85dBmV input level, 100-260V switching power supply, > 100 TV channels

Price : 675.00 EURO
*) VAT not included803.25
Availability : Call
Maiwei MW-1000(OT)-16mW optical emitterOptical emitter Braun_Group - MW-1000(OT)-16mW

Ortel laser emitter, 16mW power (12dBm), 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector, RF input 45-870 MHz, 2 Philips power-double hybrids, 75-85dBmV input level, 100-260V switching power supply, > 100 TV channels

Price : 670.00 EURO
*) VAT not included797.3
Availability : Call
Optical emitter 20mWOptical emitter 20mW nextraCOM - OT8620BP

Ortel laser emmiter, 20mW (13dBm) power, 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector input RF 45-862 MHz, input level 72-88dBmV, switching power supply 110-250V, power consumption 30W, 2 Phlips hybrids, Operating temperature 0-45°C

Price : 675.00 EURO
*) VAT not included803.25
Availability : Call
Maiwei MW-1000(OT)-12mW optical emitterOptical emitter Braun_Group - MW-1000(OT)-12mW

Ortel laser emitter, 12mW power (10,8dBm), 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector, RF input 45-870 MHz, 2 Philips power-double hybrids, 75-85dBmV input level, 100-260V switching power supply, > 100 TV channels

Price : 665.00 EURO
*) VAT not included791.35
Availability : Call
Optical emitter 16mWOptical emitter 16mW nextraCOM - OT8616BP

Ortel laser emmiter, 16mW (12dBm) power, 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector input RF 45-862 MHz, input level 72-88dBmV, switching power supply 110-250V, power consumption 30W, 2 Phlips hybrids, Operating temperature 0-45°C

Price : 670.00 EURO
*) VAT not included797.3
Availability : Call
Optical emitter 12mWOptical emitter 12mW nextraCOM - OT8612BP

Ortel laser emmiter, 12mW (10,8dBm) power, 1310nm +/- 20nm, SC/APC connector input RF 45-862 MHz, input level 72-88dBmV, switching power supply 110-250V, power consumption 30W, 2 Phlips hybrids, Operating temperature 0-45°C

Price : 665.00 EURO
*) VAT not included791.35
Availability : Call
MW-1000(ORT)19"-23mWBraun Group Optical Relay Braun_Group - MW-1000(ORT)19"-23mW

Optical relay 19" (Philips optical receiver+ laser emitter Ortel 23mW)
Input optical level -8+2dBm, input 1100-1600nm on SC/APC connector, 2 RF 105dBuV output with F connector, laser emitter Ortel 1310nm, optical output  13,6dBm/23mW on SC/APC connector, power 220V, 19" rack moutable

Price : 800.00 EURO
*) VAT not included952
Availability : Call
Prices do not include VAT
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept