Exchange rates

05-Jun-2020

1 EURO = 4.8393 RON  
1 USD = 4.2695 RON  


ANPC

Pasive optice: Patch Cord-uri Optice

 
  Description Price

Patchcord multimode, duplex

Braun Group MMDSC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCSC-OM2-3

SC-SC optical patch cord, 50/125 OM2 OM2 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDLC1  Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCLC-OM2-3

LC-LC optical patch cord, 50/125 OM2 OM2 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDLCSC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCLC-OM2-3

SC-LC optical patch cord, MM 50/125 OM2 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

  

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STST-OM2-3

ST-ST optical patch cord, MM 50/125 OM2 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length32m

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDMTRJSC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJSC-OM1-3

Optical patch cord MTRJ-SC, fiber MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer, cable diameter 3mm, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Price : 8.14 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDLCST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical Fiber Patch Cord Braun Group - MMD-LCST-OM2-3

SC-ST optical patch cord, MM 50/125 OM2 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDSCST1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCST-OM2-3

SC-ST optical patch cord, MM 50/125 OM2 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

 

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDLCFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCFC-OM1-3

LC-FC optical patch cord, fiber MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-manufactured buffer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDSCFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-FCFC-OM1-3

SC-FC optical patch cord, MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDMTRJLC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJLC-OM1-3

Optical patch cord MTRJ-LC, fiber MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer, cable diameter 3mm, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Price : 8.14 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-FCFC-OM2-3

FC-FC optical patch cord, 50/125 OM2 OM2 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDSTFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STFC-OM1-3

ST-FC optical patch cord, MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

 

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDMTRJST1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJST-OM1-3

Optical patch cord MTRJ-ST, fiber MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer, cable diameter 3mm, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Price : 8.14 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDMTRJFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJFC-OM1-3

MTRJ-FC optical patch cord, MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

Price : 8.14 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDMTRJ1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJMTRJ-OM1-3

Optical patch cord MTRJ-MTRJ, fiber MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer, cable diameter 3mm, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Price : 12.88 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
OM3-LCLCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCLC-OM3-3

OM 3Patch LC-LC Optical Patch, MM 50/125 fiber OM3 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, aqua or turquoise color, 3m long

Old price 3.81 EURO
New price
3.30 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MMD-SCLC-OM3-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCLC-OM3-3

Patch optical cable SC-LC, fiber MM 50/125 OM3 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, aqua or turquoise color, 3m long

Old price 3.81 EURO
New price
3.30 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCSC-OM3-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCSC-OM3-3

Patch cord SC-SC, fiber MM 50/125 OM3 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH sheath, aqua or turquoise color, 3m long

  

Old price 3.82 EURO
New price
3.30 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-LCLC-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCLC-OM4-3

Patch LC-LC Optical Patch, MM 50/125 OM4 Semi-tight Bufer, Cable Diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH Sheath, Indigo or Violet, Length 3m

  

Old price 4.88 EURO
New price
4.53 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-LCST-OM3-2Optical Fiber Patch Cord Braun Group - MMD-LCST-OM3-3

Patch cord LC-ST, MM 50/125 fiber OM3 semi-tight bufer,  3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, aqua or turquoise color, 3m long

  

Old price 3.82 EURO
New price
3.30 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-LCST-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCST-OM4-3

Patch cord LC-ST optic, MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, duplex, LSZH jacket, indigo or purple color, length 3m

  

Old price 4.88 EURO
New price
4.53 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCLC-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCLC-OM4-3

Patch optical cable SC-LC, fiber MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH sheath, indigo or purple color, length 3m

  

Old price 4.88 EURO
New price
4.53 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCSC-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCSC-OM4-3

Patch optical cable SC-SC, fiber MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH jacket, indigo or purple color, length 3m

  

Old price 4.88 EURO
New price
4.53 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCST-OM3-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCST-OM3-3

Patch optical cable SC-ST, fiber MM 50/125 OM3 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH mantle, aqua or turquoise color, 3m long

  

Old price 3.81 EURO
New price
3.30 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-STST-OM3-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STST-OM3-3

Patch cord ST-ST, MM 50/125 fiber OM3 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, aqua or turquoise color, 3m long

  

Old price 3.81 EURO
New price
3.30 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-STST-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STST-OM4-3

Patch ST-ST fiber optic cable MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, indigo or purple color, length 3m

  

Old price 4.88 EURO
New price
4.53 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCST-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCST-OM4-3

Patch optical cable SC-ST, fiber MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, duplex, LSZH mantle, indigo or purple color, length 3m

  

Old price 4.88 EURO
New price
4.53 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-STFCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STFC-OM2-3

ST-FC optical patch cord, MM 50/125 OM2 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

 

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCSCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCSC-OM1-3

Optical patch cord SC-SC, fiber MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCLCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCLC-OM1-3

SC-LC optical patch cord, MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

  

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-LCLCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCLC-OM1-3

LC-LC optical patch cord, MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCFCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCFC-OM1-3

SC-FC optical patch cord, MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-STSTOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STST-OM1-3

ST-ST optical cord patch, MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCFCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCFC-OM2-3

SC-FC optical patch cord, 50/125 OM2 OM2 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-LCFCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCFC-OM2-3

LC-FC optical patch cord, 50/125 OM2 OM2 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-LCSTOptical Fiber Patch Cord Braun Group - MMD-LCST-OM1-3

SC-ST optical patch cord, fiber MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCSTOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCST-OM1-3

SC-ST optical patch cord, fiber MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m

 

Old price 3.30 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call

Patchcord singlemode simplex PC sau APC

SM-SCSC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-SCSC-3

Optical patch cord SC-SC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), fiber SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Simplex, LSZH blanket, yellow color, length 3m

(prices for 2m lenght - 1,4E/m, for 5m - 1,7E/m, for 10m – 2,2 E/m, for 20m – 3,2 E/m)

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-SCLC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-SCLC-3

SC-LC optical patch cord, PC / PC connectors (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SME20001 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-E2KE2K-3

E2000-E2000 optical cord patch, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH blanket, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 7.99 EURO
New price
7.21 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-FCFC-2Optical Fiber Patch Cord Braun Group - SM-FCFC-3

FC-FC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM fiber OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Simplex, LSZH blanket, yellow color, length 3m

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-LCLC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-LCLC-3

LC-LC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, length 3m

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-FCLC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-FCLC-3

FC-LC optical patch cord, PC / blue (blue) or / APC (green) connectors, SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-STST-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-STST-3

ST-ST optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH blanket, yellow color, length 3m

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-SCFC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-SCFC-3

SC-FC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-FCST-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-FCST-3

FC-ST optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH blanket, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-SCST-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-SCST-3

SC-ST Optical Patch Cord, Connectors / PCs (Blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 Semi-tight Buffer, 2-3mm Cable Diameter, Simplex, LSZH Sheath, Yellow, 3m Length

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-LCST-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-LCST-3

LC-ST optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH blanket, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 1.70 EURO
New price
1.55 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-E2KSC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-E2KSC-3

E2000-SC optical patch cord, PC / PC connectors (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH blanket, yellow color, 3m length

Price : 4.33 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-E2KLCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-E2KLC-3

E2000-LC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Price : 4.33 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call

Patchcord singlemode, duplex APC

Braun Group SMDSC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-SCSC-3

SC-SC optical patch cord, PC / PC connectors (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

(price for 2m lenght – 2,8E/m, for 5m – 3,4E/m)

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDLCSC1, Optical Fiber Patch CodOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-SCLC-3

SC-LC optical patch cord, PC / PC connectors (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH jacket, yellow color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDLC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-LCLC-3

LC-LC optical patch cord, PC / PC connectors (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDSCST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-SCST-3

SC-ST Optical Patch Cord, Connectors / PCs (Blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 Semi-tight Buffer, 2-3mm Cable Diameter, Duplex, LSZH Sheath, Yellow, 3m Length

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDFC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-FCFC-3

FC-FC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDSTFC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOpticl Fiber Patch Cord Braun Group - SMD-FCST-3

FC-ST optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH jacket, yellow color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDST1  Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-STST-3

ST-ST optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH blanket, yellow color, length 3m

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDLCFC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-FCLC-3

FC-LC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDSCFC1  Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-SCFC-3

SC-FC optical patch cord, PC / PC connectors (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SMD-E2KE2KOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-E2KE2K-3

E2000-E2000 optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH jacket, yellow color, length 3m

Price : 14.42 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDLCST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-LCST-3

LC-ST optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 3.40 EURO
New price
3.09 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJSC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJSC-3

MTRJ-SC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 9.28 EURO
New price
8.14 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJST-3

MTRJ-ST optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 9.28 EURO
New price
8.14 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SMD-E2KLCOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-E2KLC-3

E2000-LC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, length 3m

Price : 8.65 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJFC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJFC-3

MTRJ-FC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

Old price 9.28 EURO
New price
8.14 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJLC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJLC-3

MTRJ-LC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length

 

Old price 9.28 EURO
New price
8.14 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SMD-E2KSC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-E2KSC-3

E2000-SC optical patch cord, PC / PC connectors (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH jacket, yellow color, 3m length

Price : 8.65 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJ1  Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJMTRJ-3

Optical patch cord MTRJ-MTRJ, connectors / PC (blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH jacket, yellow color, length 3m

Price : 13.18 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Prices do not include VAT
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept