Exchange rates

24-Aug-2019

1 EURO = 4.7216 RON  
1 USD = 4.2706 RON  


ANPC

 » PC or APC duplex single-mode optical fiber patch-cord



Braun Group SMDLCSC1, Optical Fiber Patch Cod

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - SMD-SCLC-2

Patch SC-LC optical cable, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight buckle wire, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, 2m long

Price:
3.20 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

Patch cord fibra optica singlemode,duplex LC/APC-SC/APC, 1 metru
Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)
Return Loss:
>=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB (UPC Polishing)
>=60dB (APC Polishing)
Durability (500 matings):<=0.2dB increase(Max.)
Operating temperature:-20°C ~ +75°C.
Storage temperature:-40°C ~ +75°C.
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept