Exchange rates

23-Aug-2019

1 EURO = 4.7260 RON  
1 USD = 4.2652 RON  


ANPC

 » PC or APC duplex single-mode optical fiber patch-cord



Braun Group SMDSCFC1  Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - SMD-SCFC-2

Patch optical cable SC-FC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, 2m long

Price:
3.20 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

Patch cord fibra optica singlemode,duplex SC-FC, 1 metru
Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)
Return Loss:
>=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB (UPC Polishing)
>=60dB (APC Polishing)
Durability (500 matings):<=0.2dB increase(Max.)
Operating temperature:-20°C ~ +75°C.
Storage temperature:-40°C ~ +75°C.
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept