Exchange rates

23-Aug-2019

1 EURO = 4.7260 RON  
1 USD = 4.2652 RON  


ANPC

 » PC or APC duplex single-mode optical fiber patch-cord



Braun Group SMDLCST1 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - SMD-LCST-2

Patch optical cable LC-ST, connectors / PC (blue), SM G652D semi-tight buckle SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, length 2m

Price:
3.20 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

Patch cord fibra optica singlemode,duplex LC-ST, 1 metru
Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)
Return Loss:
>=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB (UPC Polishing)
>=60dB (APC Polishing)
Durability (500 matings):<=0.2dB increase(Max.)
Operating temperature:-20°C ~ +75°C.
Storage temperature:-40°C ~ +75°C.
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept