Exchange rates

10-Apr-2020

1 EURO = 4.8278 RON  
1 USD = 4.4355 RON  


ANPC

 » PC or APC duplex single-mode optical fiber patch-cord



Braun Group SMDLCFC1 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - SMD-FCLC-3

FC-LC optical patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 fiber semi-tight buffer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, yellow color, 3m length






Old price
VAT not included :

3,40 EURO


New price
VAT not included :
3,09 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

Patch cord fibra optica singlemode,duplex FC/APC-LC/APC, 1 metru
Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)
Return Loss:
>=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB (UPC Polishing)
>=60dB (APC Polishing)
Durability (500 matings):<=0.2dB increase(Max.)
Operating temperature:-20°C ~ +75°C.
Storage temperature:-40°C ~ +75°C.
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept