Exchange rates

10-Apr-2020

1 EURO = 4.8278 RON  
1 USD = 4.4355 RON  


ANPC

 » PC or APC simplex single-mode optical fiber patch-cord



SM-SCST-2

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - SM-SCST-3

SC-ST Optical Patch Cord, Connectors / PCs (Blue), SM OS2 G652D / G657A1 Semi-tight Buffer, 2-3mm Cable Diameter, Simplex, LSZH Sheath, Yellow, 3m Length






Old price
VAT not included :

1,70 EURO


New price
VAT not included :
1,55 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept