Exchange rates

14-Nov-2019

1 EURO = 4.7635 RON  
1 USD = 4.3251 RON  


ANPC

 » Duplex multi-mode optical fiber patch-cord



Braun Group MMDSTFC1 Optical fiber Patch cord

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - MMD-STFC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, multimode, duplex, ST-FC, 2 meter

 



New price
VAT not included :
3,60 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

Patch cord fibra optica multimode duplex, ST-FC, 1 metru
Insertion Loss <=0.5dB(Max.)
Return Loss:
>=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB (UPC Polishing)
>=60dB (APC Polishing)
Durability (500 matings):<=0.2dB increase(Max.)
Operating temperature:-20°C ~ +75°C.
Storage temperature:-40°C ~ +75°C.
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept