Exchange rates

14-Nov-2019

1 EURO = 4.7635 RON  
1 USD = 4.3251 RON  


ANPC

 » Duplex multi-mode optical fiber patch-cord



MMD-LCST-OM3-2

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - MMD-LCST-OM3-2

Patch cord LC-ST, MM 50/125 fiber OM3 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, aqua or turquoise color, 2m long

  

Price:
3.60 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept