Exchange rates

24-Aug-2019

1 EURO = 4.7216 RON  
1 USD = 4.2706 RON  


ANPC

 » Duplex multi-mode optical fiber patch-cord



Braun Group MMDLC1  Optical fiber Patch cord

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - MMD-LCLC-2

Patch LC-LC Optical Patch, MM 62,5 / 125 OM1 or 50/125 OM2 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow or orange color, 2m long

Price:
3.20 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept