Exchange rates

06-Jul-2020

1 EURO = 4.8365 RON  
1 USD = 4.2843 RON  


ANPC

 » Duplex multi-mode optical fiber patch-cord



Braun Group MMDLCFC1 Optical fiber Patch cord

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - MMD-LCFC-OM1-3

LC-FC optical patch cord, fiber MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-manufactured buffer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH blanket, orange color, length 3m






Old price
VAT not included :

3,40 EURO


New price
VAT not included :
3,09 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

Patch cord fibra optica duplex, LC-FC, 1metru, Multi Mode
Insertion Loss <=0.5dB(Max.)
Return Loss:
>=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB (UPC Polishing)
>=60dB (APC Polishing)
Durability (500 matings):<=0.2dB increase(Max.)
Operating temperature:-20°C ~ +75°C.
Storage temperature:-40°C ~ +75°C.
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept