Exchange rates

08-Apr-2020

1 EURO = 4.8314 RON  
1 USD = 4.4445 RON  


ANPC

 » Duplex multi-mode optical fiber patch-cord



Braun Group MMDSCFC1 Optical fiber Patch cord

Optical fiber Patch cord

Braun Group - MMD-FCFC-OM1-3

SC-FC optical patch cord, MM 62.5 / 125 OM1 semi-tight buffer fiber, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, LSZH sheath, orange color, length 3m






Old price
VAT not included :

3,40 EURO


New price
VAT not included :
3,09 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

Patch cord fibra optica multimode duplex, SC-FC, 1 metru
Insertion Loss <=0.5dB(Max.)
Return Loss:
>=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB (UPC Polishing)
>=60dB (APC Polishing)
Durability (500 matings):<=0.2dB increase(Max.)
Operating temperature:-20°C ~ +75°C.
Storage temperature:-40°C ~ +75°C.
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept