Exchange rates

26-Aug-2019

1 EURO = 4.7216 RON  
1 USD = 4.2706 RON  


ANPC

 » Duplex multi-mode optical fiber patch-cord



Braun Group MMDLCST1 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Braun Group - MMD-LCST-2

Patch optical cable SC-ST, fiber MM 62,5 / 125 OM1 or 50/125 OM2 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, duplex, PVC or LSZH sheath, yellow or orange color, length 2m

Price:
3.20 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

Patch cord fibra optica duplex, LC-ST, 1metru, Multi Mode
Insertion Loss <=0.5dB(Max.)
Return Loss:
>=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB (UPC Polishing)
>=60dB (APC Polishing)
Durability (500 matings):<=0.2dB increase(Max.)
Operating temperature:-20°C ~ +75°C.
Storage temperature:-40°C ~ +75°C.
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept