Exchange rates

20-May-2019

1 EURO = 4.7607 RON  
1 USD = 4.2653 RON  


ANPC

Managed Switches with optional fiber ports, Gigabit Switch, Fiber modules

 
  Description Price
16-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP Managed Metro Ethernet Switch16-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP Managed Metro Ethernet Switch Planet - MGSW-24160F

16-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP + 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch

Price : 388.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
24-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP SlotsTP-Link TL-SG3424P24-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots TP-Link - T2600G-28MPS(TL-SG3424P)

24-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports including 4 combo SFP slots, Port/Tag/MAC/Voice/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4 Traffic Classification/Priority Management, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL, Port Mirroring, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON

Price : 354.36 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
ST3310GFSmart SNMP Switch Gigabit 8GE+2SFP Netis - ST3310GF

 Layer 2 switch:  8GE+2G Combo, M8, ( without POE), chipset RTL8382M+RTL8231,
Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch, 8 * 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45  + 2 SFP  Gigabit
802.1P/Q VLAN, Spanning Tree, IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3, SNMP v1/v2/v3, SSH v1/v2
Corporate switch / steel case / 100-250V PSU/ 
The 8GE+2 SFP-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch ST3310GF is ideal for medium to large Internet bar or enterprise, and it fully complies with IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3z Ethernet standards.
It provides 8*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Ports . It also provides powerful management functions, including 802.1p (QoS), DiffServ(QoS), IGMP Snooping, 802.1w (Rapid Spanning Tree), Link Aggregation, 802.1q (VLANs), 802.1x and more.
0 Gbps switching fabric capacity. ( GF platforma hard & Soft )

Price : 68.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
TL-SL5428E 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed SwitchSwitch management 24P+ 4 Gigabit +2SFP combo TP-Link - T2500-28TC(TL-SL5428E)

24+4G Gigabit-Uplink fully Managed Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 ports with 2 combo SFP slots, Supports Port/Tag-based/voice/MAC-based/Protocol-Based VLAN, GVRP, MVR, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, COS, DSCP, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL, IP Clustering, Port  Mirroring, IP Source Guard, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON

Old price 131.28 EURO
New price
110.28 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
8-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots TL-SG32108-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots TP-Link - T2500G-10TS(TL-SG3210)

10-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 Gigabit SFP  slots, Port/Tag/MAC/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, Port Isolation,IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4 Traffic Classification/ Priority Management,Voice V

Price : 92.42 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
front48-port Managed Switch Planet - GS-4210-48T4S

48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4-Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP Managed Gigabit Switch

Price : 345.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
TP-Link TL-SL2210WEB 8-port+1-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch8-port+1Gigabit +SFP Web Smart Switch TP-Link - TL-SL2210

8 port 10/100M, 1 10/100/1000 copper port, 1 SFP module extension slot, Port/Tag-based VLAN, Mac address Binding, Priority, Port Mirror/Trunking, VCT, Web-based configuration

Price : 56.71 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
24-port 10/100Mb 2-port Giga Switch TP-Link TL-SL122624-port 10/100Mb + 2 port Gigabit Switch TP-Link - TL-SL1226

24+2G Gigabit-Uplink Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, 2 gigabit up-link   10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case

Price : 60.92 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
TP-Link TL-SL1117 Switch Gigabit pentru rack 16+1GSwitch 16-port + gigabit 19''rackmount TP-Link - TL-SL1117

16+1G Switch, 16 10/100M RJ45 ports, 1one port gigabit Fixeup-link  10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case

Price : 30.88 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
IPv6 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Shared SFP Managed Switch Planet WGSW-24040IPv6 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Shared SFP Managed Switch Planet - WGSW-24040

IPv6 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Shared SFP Managed Switch

Price : 205.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
TP-Link TL-SL3452 48-port+4-port Gigabit Manged Switch48-port+4-port Gigabit Managed Switch TP-Link - TL-SL3452

48+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch, 48 10/100M RJ45 ports, 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP expansion slots supporting MiniGBIC modules, Port Mirror/Trunking, Port/Tag-based VLAN, Spanning Tree, 802.1X, IGMP Snooping, Console, Telnet, Web-based and SNMP management

Price : 210.05 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
TP-Link TL-SL2218WEB 1-port Gigabit 16-port Web Smart Switch16-port Web Smart Switch + 1 gigabit +1 miniGbic TP-Link - TL-SL2218

16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN, Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case

Old price 77.72 EURO
New price
70.37 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
8-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Web Smart Ethernet Switch8-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Web Smart Ethernet Switch Planet - FSD-804PS

8-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Web Smart Ethernet Switch,  802.3af, Layer 2, VLAN, CoS

Price : 55.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
frontGigabit Smart L2 Switch, 24 portGE+ 4 *SFP TP-Link - T1600G-28TS (SG2424)

28-port Pure-Gigabit Layer 2 Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 SFP  slots 1.25G.
Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN,  Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case.

Old price 121.83 EURO
New price
114.48 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
ST3328Switch smart 28port gigabit, 24P GE + 4* SFP 1.25G gigabit Layer 2 Netis - ST3328GF Layer2

Layer2  Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch,  24 * 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45  + 4  SFP  Gigabit
802.1P/Q VLAN, Spanning Tree, IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3, SNMP v1/v2/v3, SSH v1/v2

56 Gbps switching fabric capacity

The 24GE+4 SFP-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch ST3310GF is ideal for medium to large Internet bar or enterprise, and it fully complies with IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3z Ethernet standards. It provides 24*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports and 4 Gigabit SFP Ports . It also provides powerful management functions, including 802.1p (QoS), DiffServ(QoS), IGMP Snooping, 802.1w (Rapid Spanning Tree), Link Aggregation, 802.1q (VLANs), 802.1x and more.

Old price 120.78 EURO
New price
109.23 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
metro switch24-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP with 4-Port 10G SFP+ L2/L4 Managed Planet - MGSW-28240F

16-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP + 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch

Price : 660.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
PE6328GFSmart Gigabit POE 300W 28port: POE =24GE+4 SFP 1.25G SNMP Switch Netis - PE6328GF layer2

Layer2 gigabit -300Watt POE switch 24 gigabit copper (all POE 300W)  +4 SFP 1.25G
24GE+4 SFP-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch  802.3at
PE6328GF is ideal for medium to large Internet bar or enterprise, and it fully complies with IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3z Ethernet standards.  



Old price 285.67 EURO
New price
218.46 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
TP-Link TL-SL3428 2-port Gigabit 24-port Web Smart Switch2-port Gigabit 24-port Web Smart Switch TP-Link - TL-SL3428

24 port switch 10/100M, 2 ports 10/100/1000 copper, 2 SFP expansion slots, Port/Tag-based VLAN, MACaddress Binding, Priority, Port Mirror/Trunking, VCT, Web-based configuration, SMNP, MIB, Spanning Tree protocol

Price : 123.93 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
16-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots TL-SG321616-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots TP-Link - T2600G-18TS(TL-SG3216)

16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports including 2 combo SFP slots, Port/Tag/MAC/Voice/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4 Traffic Classification/Priority Management, Rate Limiting, 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad, L2/3/4 ACL, Port Mirroring, SSL, SSH, CLI, SNMP, RMON

Price : 131.91 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
TP-Link TL-SL2428WEB 2-port Gigabit 24-port Smart Switch2-port Gigabit 24-port Smart Switch TP-Link - T1500-28TC(TL-SL2428)

24 port switch 10/100M, 2 ports 10/100/1000 copper, 2 SFP expansion slots, Port/Tag-based VLAN, MACaddress Binding, Priority, Port Mirror/Trunking, VCT, Web-based configuration

Price : 102.93 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Repotec RP-800W 8-port Web Smart Switch8-port Web Smart Switch Repotec - RP-800W

8-P Fast Ethernet Web Smart Switch

Price : 20.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
XGS3-2424224-Port 100/1000X SFP with 12-Port Shared 10/100/1000T and 4 Optional 10G slots Layer 3 Managed Stackable Switch (AC+DC) Planet - XGS3-24242

24-Port 100/1000X SFP Stackable Layer 3 Managed Switch with 4 Optional 10G Slots

Price : 1,664.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
PE6310GF8GE+2 SFP-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch Netis - PE6310GF layer2 POE+
8GE+2 SFP-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch PE6310GFH provides a great selection for expanding your home or office network. It fully complies with IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3z Ethernet standards.
Old price 169.00 EURO
New price
114.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : not available
XGS3-42000R4-Slot 10G Layer3 Chassis Switch Planet - XGS3-42000R

4-Slot Layer 3 IPv6/IPv4 Routing Chassis Switch

Price : 1,895.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
TL-SG2424PPOE Gigabit Smart Switch L2, 24 portGE+ 4 *SFP TP-Link - T1600G-28PS ( SG2424P )

24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch, 24 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 SFP ports, 802.3at/af, 215W PoE power supply, Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P QoS, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case

Price : 276.85 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
PE6310HSwitch 8x10/100M / 4 porturi POE + 2 SFP Combo Netis - PE6310H

4 POE ports din 8*10/100 + 2 combo gigabit 10/100/1000 & SFP minigbic
2 Combo-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch;
Port 1 to port 4 supports PoE power up to 30W , 75W for all PoE ports

8FE+2 Combo-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch

The 8FE+2 Combo-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch PE6310H provides a great selection for expanding your home or office network. it is fully complies with IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3z Ethernet standards. It provides 8*10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo 10/100/1000Mbps SFP Slots. Port 1 to port 4 support Power over Ethernet(PoE) function.It can automatically detect and supply power with the IEEE 802.3at/af compliant Powered Devices (PDs), like PoE APs, IP Phones,IP cameras, etc. It also provides powerful management functions, including 802.1p (QoS), DiffServ(QoS), IGMP Snooping, 802.1w (Rapid Spanning Tree), Link Aggregation, 802.1q (VLANs), 802.1x and more. It's a perfect way to extend your network structure.

Old price 90.00 EURO
New price
67.50 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
XGS3-2404224G TP with 4 Shared 100/1000X SFP, 4 Optional 10G Slots, Layer 3 IPv6 Managed Switch Planet - XGS3-24042

24-Port Stackable Gigabit Layer 3 Managed Switch with 4 Optional 10G slots

Price : 1,100.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
PE6310GFH8GE+2 SFP-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch Netis - PE6310GFH
8GE+2 SFP-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP PoE Switch PE6310GFH provides a great selection for expanding your home or office network. It fully complies with IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3z Ethernet standards.
Old price 139.00 EURO
New price
104.50 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
GSW-480048-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch Planet - GSW-4800

48-Porturi 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch, MDI/MDI-X, IEEE 802.3, 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u, 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab, Store-an-Forward, 16K absolute MAC addresses, 10K jumbo support, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, CSMA/CD protocol, rack 19 inch, 100≈240V AC, 1.0A, 50≈60Hz 

Price : 240.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
XGS3-S48G48-Port Gigabit Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R) Planet - XGS3-S48G

48-Port Gigabit Switch Module (for XGS3-42000R)

Price : 2,975.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
GS-4210-16T2SGigabit Ethernet Switch Planet - GS-4210-16T2S

16-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2 SFP Interfaces

Price : 110.70 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
T1600G-52TSJetStream 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots TP-Link - T1600G-52TS (TL-SG2452)
  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
  • L2+ Feature Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features
Price : 312.98 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
TL-SG2210P8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots TP-Link - T1500G-10PS(TL-SG2210P)

Features 8 PoE ports, with total PoE power budget of 53W and useful PoE power management features
Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring, integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, ACL, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications, WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features, innovative energy-efficient technology saves up to 50% of power consumption .

Price : 92.63 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
T3700G-28TQJetStream 28-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch TP-Link - T3700G-28TQ
  • Abundant Layer 3 routing protocols including RIP/OSPF/ECMP/VRRP that support a scalable network
  • True Physical Stacking technology supports up to 8 units and 320Gbps backplane bandwidth for high scalability and efficient redundancy
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink provides high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and smooth data delivery
  • Removable power unit and redundant power supply functionality minimizes downtime
  • PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP Snooping for resilient video deployments
Price : 1,361.56 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
T1700X-16TSJetStream 12-Port 10GBase-T Smart Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Slots TP-Link - T1700X-16TS
  • Equipped with 12 10GBase-T RJ45 Ports and 4 10G SFP+ Fiber Ports, providing 320Gbps Switching Capacity
  • 10GBase-T Technology provides a cost-effective method for migrating from current network to 10G Ethernet by utilizing existing CAT5e/CAT6 short connections (up to 55m) and CAT6A/CAT7 connections (up to 100m).
  • L2+ feature, Static Routing help route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication
  • Comprehensive IPv6 support for management, QoS and ACL
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON enhance management
  • Dual Firmware Image improves reliability and up-time of your network
Price : 1,037.66 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
T1700G-28TQJetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots TP-Link - T1700G-28TQ
  • True physical stacking supports up to 6 units and 40Gbps bi-directional bandwidth for high scalability and efficient redundancy
  • 10G SFP+ ports for stacking and/or uplink, providing support for high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and smooth data delivery
  • L2+ feature, Static Routing help route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication
  • IPv6 support provides dual IPv4/IPv6 stacking, MLD snooping, and IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON, and Dual Image  enhance management
Price : 251.85 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP SlotsJetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots TP-Link - TL-SG5428

TP-LINK’s L2 managed switch TL-SG5428 provides non-blocking switching solutions for gigabit connections and switching capacity with a non-blocking aggregated bandwidth of 56Gbps. It provides 24 gigabit ports and 4 SFP slots. With this high switching capacity, TL-SG5428 can markedly enhance your network throughput.

Old price 249.96 EURO
New price
160.48 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Stacable Gigabit Switch Jetstream L2 + with Management and 28 PortsStackable Gigabit Jetstream L2 + Switch with 28 Ports Management TP-Link - T2700G-28TQ
Supports physical stacking technology for up to 8 drives for a maximum bandwidth of 320Gbps, offering scalability and high redundancy
It has a 10Gbps uplink Ethernet that offers large bandwidth applications, congestion relief and easy data delivery
The removable power supply unit and the possibility of redundancy provide minimal downtime for this equipment
Price : 1,157.18 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Switch 10P Gigabit optic with 2 * SFP 3km WDM 1310/1550 (A+B) &8 RJ45*10/100/1000 Netis - ST3310GF+2sfp3KM

IN package offer are included 2 * SFP gigabit Single mode 3km WDM 1310/1550 ( A+B)
 Layer 2 switch:  8GE+2G Combo, M8, ( without POE), chipset RTL8382M+RTL8231,
Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch, 8 * 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45  + 2 SFP  Gigabit
802.1P/Q VLAN, Spanning Tree, IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3, SNMP v1/v2/v3, SSH v1/v2
Corporate switch / steel case / 100-250V PSU/ 
The 8GE+2 SFP-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch ST3310GF is ideal for medium to large Internet bar or enterprise, and it fully complies with IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3z Ethernet standards.
It provides 8*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Ports . It also provides powerful management functions, including 802.1p (QoS), DiffServ(QoS), IGMP Snooping, 802.1w (Rapid Spanning Tree), Link Aggregation, 802.1q (VLANs), 802.1x and more.
0 Gbps switching fabric capacity. ( GF platforma hard & Soft )

Price : 66.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
front24-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart+ Switch including + 4 x Combo 1000BaseT/SFP port Fanless D-Link - DGS-1210-28

24-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart+ Switch including + 4 x Combo 1000BaseT/SFP port Fanless

Price : 153.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
front48-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch including 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP D-Link - DGS-1210-48

48-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch including 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP

Price : 337.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
front24-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch including 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP D-Link - DGS-1210-24

24-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch including 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP

Price : 142.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Prices do not include VAT
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept