Exchange rates

20-May-2019

1 EURO = 4.7607 RON  
1 USD = 4.2653 RON  


ANPC

Optical passives: junction boxes and accessories

 
  Description Price
 

Accesorii Optice

FP-102Optical Face Plate ( mini ODF) with cover for 2 SC connectors 86*86mm Braun Group - FP-102

Face Plate with cover for optical fiber, places for 2 adaptors SC ( does not include the adapters !! ), indoor use, FTTH end user aplications, ABS plastic, white color, size 86x86x24,2mm,

price 0.37 EUR/ pc for100 pcs

Price : 0.45 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available

Adaptori

Braun Group SCA-SM SC/PC SM Simplex AdapterSC/PC SM Simplex Adapter Braun Group - AD-SCS-PC

SC Adapter SingleMode for optical fiber patch panel

 

Old price 0.60 EURO
New price
0.40 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SC/APC adapterSC/APC adapter Braun_Group - AD-SCS-APC

SC/APC-SC/APC adapter, SM, simplex for terminal box / patch panel

Old price 0.60 EURO
New price
0.40 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Adapter LC/PC SingleMode duplex Braun Group LCA-SMAdapter LC/PC SingleMode duplex Braun Group - AD-LCD-PC

Adapter LC/PC SingleMode duplex

 

Old price 2.00 EURO
New price
1.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Braun Group SCA-MM SC Multimode AdapterSC Multimode Adapter Braun Group - AD-SCS-MM

SC Adapter MultiMode for optical fiber patch panel

 

Old price 0.60 EURO
New price
0.40 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Adapter LC/PC MultiMode duplex Braun Group LCA-MMLC/PC Adapter MultiMode duplex Braun Group - AD-LCD-MM

Adapter LC/PC MultiMode duplex

 

Old price 2.00 EURO
New price
1.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Adaptor E2000/APCE2000/APC adapter Braun Group - E2000/APC-E2000/APC

E2K/APC-E2K/APC , SM, simplex for terminal box / patch panel

Price : 3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Keystone jack adapter SC SM simplexKeystone jack adapter SC SM simplex Braun Group - KJ-SCA-SM

Keystone jack adapter SC SM simplex /PC(blue) or /APC(green)

Old price 1.00 EURO
New price
0.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group ST MM Simplex adapter Braun Group - AD-ST-MM
Old price 0.60 EURO
New price
0.40 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Adapter FC/PC SingleMode simplex Braun Group FCA-SMAdapter FC/PC SingleMode simplex Braun Group - AD-FC-PC

Adapter FC/PC SingleMode simplex

 

Old price 0.60 EURO
New price
0.40 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
BI-ASCKeystone jack adapter SC simplex Braun Group - BI-ASC

AMP adapter for SC connector ( blank keystone )

Price : 0.15 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
AKI-JF-WHKeystone jack adapter F connector Braun Group - AKI-JF-WH

AMP adapter for F connectot ( blank keystone )

Price : 0.15 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
AD-SC-APC-DSC/APC adapter Braun_Group - AD-SCD-APC

SC/APC-SC/APC adapter, SM, duplex for terminal box / patch panel

Old price 1.20 EURO
New price
0.40 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SC/APC - FC/APCAdapter FC/PC SingleMode simplex Braun Group - SC/APC - FC/APC

Adapter SC/APC - FC/APC SingleMode simplex

 

Price : 0.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call

Conectori

FAST conector SC/APCFAST conector SC/APC Braun Group - FAST conector SC/APC

FAST conector SC/APC , insertion loss <0,5dB, return loss <45dB, cable diameter 3mm Sell only as a 10/pcs box ( price si for one piece )

For 100pcs/order price is - 1,08 Euro/buc

 

Price : 1.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FAST conector SC/PCFAST conectors SC/UPC blue -high quality Braun Group - Fast SC/PC

FAST conector SC/PC , insertion loss <0,5dB, return loss <45dB, cable diameter 3mm/2.00/1.00 Sell only as a 10/pcs box ( price si for one piece )

For 100pcs/order price is - 0,80 Euro/buc

 

Price : 1.10 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available

Cutii Jonctiuni

Braun Group GPJ-02VM  Optical Fiber Closure, case typeOptical fiber Closure, case type Braun Group - GPJ-02VM/GPJM-12

Outdoor Optical fiber Closure, case type, waterproof, 12 splices, 2 inputs

 Dimensions 280x200x90mm, weight 1200-1500gr, working temperature -40C la +65C 

 

Old price 18.00 EURO
New price
17.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : not available
FTTH Fiber Terminal Box, for outdoor useFTTH Fiber Terminal Box, for outdoor use Braun Group - FTB-104C

FTTH Fiber Terminal Box, for outdoor use, 1 in, 4 out cable drop, caseta 4 suduri, cu 4 SC/PC adapters

Old price 10.00 EURO
New price
7.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
1U Optical patch panel 24 adapters1U Optical patch panel 24 adapters Braun Group - APP06-24-SC/PC

Optical Patch panel  ODF for 19" rack, 1U, with drawer, equiped with  24 adapters

Old price 35.00 EURO
New price
33.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
GPZ-JJ-LC24-PCOptical Patch panel Braun Group - GPZ-JJ-LC24-PC

Fiber Optical Patch Panel 19" , 12x LC/PC Duplex Adapters. Fixed shelf. Dimensions : 482 x 250 x 44,5 mm, Weight 2,7 kg

Old price 35.00 EURO
New price
32.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
FDB208Outdoor Closures for optical fiber Braun Group - FDB-208A

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, exterior, wall mount / pole, high impact plastic anti-UV box, 2 preloaded inputs, 8 drop cable outlets, 8 SC / PC (or SC / APC) adapters, optical, possibility of installing optical mini PLC 1x4, 1x8, dimensions 181x207x45mm, weight 0,85kg

Old price 17.00 EURO
New price
15.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Optical Patch panel ODF 1U (for 19" rack) equiped with 24 PC adaptersOptical Patch panel Braun Group - GPZ-JJ-SC24-PC

Optical Patch panel ODF 1U (for 19" rack) equiped with 24 PC adapters

Old price 28.00 EURO
New price
25.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Cylindrical enclosure for optical fiber 24 splicesCylindrical enclosure for optical fiber 24 splices Braun Group - GPJM-R24

Outdoor Cylindrical enclosure for optical fiber, waterproof, 24 splices, 4round inputs + 1oval input

 

Price : 34.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Optical fiber Closure, case typeOptical fiber Closure, case type Braun Group - GP-ZD

Inside Optical Junction Box, 2 inputs, 24 drops outputs, one box for 6 optical welds, upgradeable up to 4 cassettes and 24 welds, ABS housing, gray color, dimensions 255 x 180 x 55 mm

Price : 10.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Indoor Closures for optical fiberOutdoor Closures for optical fiber 2 in-16 out Braun Group - FDB-216B

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, for outdoor wall/pole mount, 2 in, 16 out cable drop, 16 SC/PC adapters, up to 24 SC adapters.

Old price 32.00 EURO
New price
22.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : not available
Braun Group - GP(05)A-24SC optical distribution boxOptical distribution box Braun Group - GP(05)A-24SC

Indoor Wall Mount Optical Distribution Box

Price : 21.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
APP06-12-SC/PCOptical patch panel Braun Group - APP06-12-SC/PC

Optical Patch panel  ODF for 19" rack, 1U, with drawer, equiped with  12 adapters

Old price 28.00 EURO
New price
26.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Fiber optic Patch panel ODF 2U Braun Group GB-B-24 SC-PCFiber Optic Patch panel ODF 2U Braun Group - GB-B-24 SC-PC

Fiber Optic Patch panel  ODF 2U (for 19" rack ) equiped with 24 adapters SC-PC 

 

Old price 62.00 EURO
New price
35.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Outdoor Optical fiber Closure, wall-mount typeOutdoor Optical fiber Closure, wall-mount type Braun Group - FOSC-H006-3

Outdoor Optical fiber Closure, wall-mount type, waterproof, 12 splices, 2 splice trays, 3 inputs, made of high quality ABS material.

Outside dimensions 300x200x90mm, weight 1450gr, temperature ranges -45C to +65C

 

Price : 16.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FTB-104BIndoor Closures for optical fiber Braun Group - FTB-104B

FTTH fiber terminal box for indoor, 4 welds for 4 SC adapters, equipped with 4 SC / PC adapters, PC + ABS housing, white color, dimensions: 150mm (width) x 110mm (height) x 30mm (thickness) operating temperature: -25 + 40 degrees Celsius

Old price 4.50 EURO
New price
3.50 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Cylindrical junction boxCylindrical junction box Braun_Group - XDK07-24E

Waterproof outdoor cylindrical closures 24 splices(2 splice trays), 4 round inputs 

Price : 20.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Optical Patch panel  ODF for 19" rack, 1U, with drawer, equiped with  24 adaptersOptical patch panel Braun Group - APP06-24-SC/APC

Optical Patch panel  ODF for 19" rack, 1U, with drawer, equiped with  24 adapters

Old price 37.00 EURO
New price
35.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FTB-106GMetal Terminal Box Braun Group - FTB-106G

 FTB-106G equipped for 6 splices, with 4 adapters SC/PC, all accessoies included

 

Price : 9.50 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Cylindrical enclosure for optical fiber 48 splicesCylindrical enclosure for optical fiber 48 splices Braun Group - GPJM-R48

Outdoor Cylindrical enclosure for optical fiber, waterproof, 48 splices, 4 round inputs + 1oval input

 

Price : 38.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Outdoor Optical fiber Closure, wall-mount typeOutdoor Optical fiber Closure, wall-mount type Braun Group - FOSC-H006-2

Outdoor Optical fiber Closure, wall-mount type, waterproof, 12 splices, 2 splice trays, 2 inputs, made of high quality ABS material.

Outside dimensions 300x200x90mm, weight 1450gr, temperature ranges -45C to +65C

Price : 15.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Fiber Optic Patch panel ODF 2U Braun Group GB-B-24-SC-APCFiber Optic Patch Panel ODF 2U Braun Group - GB-B-24-SC-APC

Fiber Optic Patch panel  ODF 2U  (for  19" rack) equiped with 24 adapters SC/APC

Old price 70.00 EURO
New price
37.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group - GP(05)A-24SC optical distribution boxOptical distribution box Braun Group - GP(05)D-24SC

Metallic Wall mount Box, 2 doors , for 24 optical splices, no adapters, 350*350*80(mm)

Price : 21.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Optical Patch panel ODF 1U (for 19" rack) equiped with 12 adapters, SC/PCOptical Patch panel Braun Group - GPZ-JJ-SC12-PC

Optical Patch panel ODF 1U (for 19" rack) equiped with 12 adapters, SC/PC

Old price 21.00 EURO
New price
20.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Optical Patch panel ODF 1U (for 19" rack) equiped with 48 adapters, SC/PCOptical Patch panel Braun Group - GPZ-JJ-SC48-PC-2U

Patch panel optic ODF 2U (pt rack 19") echipat cu 48 adaptori

Old price 40.00 EURO
New price
34.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
XDK07-24MCylindrical junction box Braun Group - XDK07-24M

Waterproof outdoor cylindrical closure equipped with 2 splice trays, upgradable up to 6 splice trays, fully equipped for 24 splices, 2 round inputs + 1 oval, 440mm high x 200mm diameter

Old price 30.00 EURO
New price
28.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
GL08-12MCylindrical junction box Braun Group - GL08-12M

Waterproof outdoor cylindrical mini closures 12 splices, 3 round inputs + 1 oval

Old price 16.00 EURO
New price
15.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Terminal box Braun Group GPZ-WL-SC8-PCTerminal Box Braun Group - GPZ-WL-SC8-PC

Terminal box metalic desk top for 8 optical splices equiped with 8 adaptors SC/PC

Price : 10.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Outdoor Optical fiber Closure 24 splicesOutdoor Optical fiber Closure 24 splices Braun Group - FOSC-H004

Outdoor Optical fiber Closure, waterproof, 24 splices, paralelipipedic, 3 inputs , 3 outputs

Old price 24.00 EURO
New price
20.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Optical Patch panel ODF 1U (for 19" rack) equiped with 48 adapters, SC/APCOptical Patch panel Braun Group - GPZ-JJ-SC48-APC-2U

Patch panel optic ODF 2U (pt rack 19") echipat cu 48 adaptori

Old price 44.00 EURO
New price
38.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Braun Group GL08-24 Cylindrical enclosure for optical fiberCylindrical enclosure for optical fiber Braun Group - GL08-24

Outdoor Cylindrical enclosure for optical fiber, waterproof, 24 splices, 4 inputs

 

Old price 25.00 EURO
New price
23.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Braun Group GL08-48 Cylindrical Enclosures for optical fiberCylindrical enclosure for optical fiber Braun Group - GL08-48

Outdoor Cylindrical enclosures for optical fiber 48 splices, 6 inputs

Old price 28.00 EURO
New price
25.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Terminal Box Braun Group GPZ-48A-SC12-PCTerminal Box Braun Group - GPZ-48A-SC12-PC

Metallic Terminal box desk top for 12 splices for optical fiber equiped with 12 adapters SC/PC

Price : 18.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Encloser cilindric etans pt 48 suduriOutdoor cylindrical Enclosure for 96 splices Braun Group - FOSC400A8-96

Sealed cylindrical Enclosure  for 96 splices

Price : 56.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Encloser cilindric etans pt 48 suduriOutdoor cylindrical Encloser for 48 splices Braun Group - FOSC400A8-48

Outdoor cylindrical Encloser for 48 splices ( 2 splice trays ), 8 round IN, 1 oval, mansoane termo 

Old price 54.00 EURO
New price
52.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Cylindrical junction boxCylindrical junction box Braun Group - XDK07-24P

Waterproof outdoor cylindrical closures, equipped with 2 splice trays, upgradeable up to 6 splice trays, full equipped for 24 splices, 4 round waterproofed inputs, 440mm height x 200mm diameter

 

Price : 40.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
APP06-12-SC/APCOptical patch panel Braun Group - APP06-12-SC/APC

Optical Patch panel  ODF for 19" rack, 1U, with drawer, equiped with  12 adapters

Old price 30.00 EURO
New price
28.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Optical Patch panel ODF 1U (for 19" rack) equiped with 12 adapters, SC/APCOptical patch panel Braun Group - GPZ-JJ-SC12-APC

Optical Patch panel  ODF 1U (for 19" rack 19") equiped with  12 SC/APC adapters

Old price 23.00 EURO
New price
22.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
gpz(04)3-paralelipipedic 24Outdoor Optical fiber Closure 24 splices Braun Group - GPJ-(04)3

Outdoor Optical fiber Closure, waterproof, 24 splices, 2 inputs , 2 outputs

Price : 30.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Fiber Optic Patch panel ODF 6U Braun Group GB-B-96 SC-PCFiber Optic Patch Panel ODF 6U Braun Group - GB-B-96 SC-PC

Fiber Optic Patch Panel  ODF 6U, (for 19" rack), equiped with 96 adapters SC/PC

 

Price : 150.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Cutie jonctiuni optica paralelipipedica Maiwei XDK-03-24Parallelepiped optical junction box Braun_Group - XDK-03-24

Outdoor waterproof parallelepiped optical junction box 24 splices, 2 inputs + 2 outputs

Price : 34.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Optical Patch panel  ODF 1U (for 19" rack ) equiped with 24 APC adaptersOptical Patch panel Braun Group - GPZ-JJ-SC24-APC

Optical Patch panel  ODF 1U (for 19" rack ) equiped with 24 APC adapters

Old price 31.00 EURO
New price
29.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Waterproof cylinder box, 192 splicesWaterproof cylinder box, 192 splices Braun Group - FOSC-D008

Waterproof cylinder boxes for 192 splices (8 splice trays x 24 splices/tray ), max 240 splice ( 10 splice trays x 24 splices/tray), 6 round in + 1 oval in, all accessories

Price : 56.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Waterproof cylinder box, 192 splicesWaterproof cylinder box, 192 splices Braun Group - FOSC-D011

Waterproof cylinder boxes for 192 splices (4 splice tray), max 288 splices ( 6 splice tray ), 6 round in

Price : 56.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SC/PC adapter kit, equiped with 12 adapters, for FOSC-H006SC/PC adapter kit, equiped with 12 adapters, for FOSC-H006 Braun Group - KIT 12SC/PC

SC/PC adapter kit, equiped with 12 adapters, for FOSC-H006

Price : 9.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Terminal box Braun Group GPZ-WL-SC8-APCTerminal Box Braun Group - GPZ-WL-SC8-APC

Terminal box metallic desk top for 8 splices, equiped with 8 adapters SC/APC

 

Price : 12.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Fiber Optic Patch Panel  ODF 6U   Braun Group GB-B-96 SC-APCFiber Optic Patch Panel ODF 6U Braun Group - GB-B-96 SC-APC

Fiber Optic Patch Panel  ODF 6U, (for 19" rack) equiped with 96 adapters SC/APC

 

Price : 190.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
ODF 72 connections 4U Braun Group GB-B-72 SC-PCODF 72 connections 4U Braun Group - GB-B-72 SC-PC

ODF 72 connections  19" rackmount, 4U, 6 drawers ,72 heat shrinkable tubes, 72 adapters SC/PC

 

Price : 120.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Terminal box Braun Group GPZ-48A-SC12-APCTerminal Box Braun Group - GPZ-48A-SC12-APC

Terminal box metallic desk top for 12 splices  equiped with 12 adapters SC/APC

 

Price : 20.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Metallic Terminal box  Braun Group TERMBOX-24Metallic Terminal Box Braun Group - TERMBOX-24

Terminal box metallic desk top for 24 splices / 24 ports for pigtails 3mm

 

Price : 25.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Upgrade kit for optical junction box Braun_Group - KIT XDK07E

12 splices upgrade (1 splice tray + 12 tubes) for XDK-07E

Price : 2.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF 4U Braun Group GB-B-72 SC-APCFiber Optic Patch Panel ODF 4U Braun Group - GB-B-72 SC-APC

Fiber Optic Patch Panel  ODF 4U (for 19" rack) equiped with 72 adapters SC/APC

Price : 150.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
FDB-208BOutdoor Optical Closure ODF-12 fiber output, equip. 8SC Braun Group - FDB-208B

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, for outdoor or indoor instalation wall/pole mount, 2 in (presetup), 12 output optical cables drop, UV protection, locker,...
200x233x62mm,  0,71kg
equipped with 8 SC/PC adapters

Price : 17.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : not available
6 splice upgrade kit for FOSC-H006 Braun Group - KIT FOSC-H006

6 splice upgrade kit (1 splice tray + 6 tubes ) for FOSC-H006

Price : 1.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
APP06-24-SC/PC-FULL1U Optical patch panel 24 adapters Braun Group - APP06-24-SC/PC-FULL

Optical Patch panel  ODF for 19" rack, 1U, with drawer, equiped with  24 SC/PC adapters

Old price 45.00 EURO
New price
40.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
APP06-24-SC/APC-FULL1U Optical patch panel 24 adapters SC/APC +24pigtails,19 inch premium, smart sliding Braun Group - APP06-24-SC/APC-FULL

Optical Patch panel  ODF for 19" rack, 1U, with drawer, equiped with  24 SC/APC adapters
stainless steel, double sliding mechanism

Old price 45.00 EURO
New price
39.90 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FDB-208EIndoor Closures for optical fiberwith 8 SC adapters Braun Group - FDB-208E

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, for Indoor wall/pole mount, 2 in, 8 out cable drop, equipped with 8 SC/PC adapters, Economic solution ODF-optical distribution frame

EAN 5949022105216

Old price 11.00 EURO
New price
8.50 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
APP06-12-SC/PC-FULL1U Optical patch panel 12 adapters Braun Group - APP06-12-SC/PC-FULL

Optical Patch panel  ODF for 19" rack, 1U, with drawer, equiped with  12 SC/PC adapters + 12 SC/PC pigtails SM LSZH 0.9mm, 1m lenght, bend radius >40mm.

Old price 33.00 EURO
New price
32.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FOSC-H003Outdoor Optical fiber Closure 24 splices Braun Group - FOSC-H003

Outdoor Optical fiber Closure, waterproof, 24 splices - 1 splice tray ( max 96 with 4 trays ), paralelipipedic, 2 inputs ,2 outputs, size 440x210x95mm, operating temperatures -40+65 degrees Celsius

Old price 20.00 EURO
New price
16.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
DIN-12-SC-UPCTerminal Box Braun Group - DIN-12-SC-UPC

FTTH Fiber Terminal Box, DIN Rail mount, 12 SC/UPC adapters, optional you may order the 19" rail mount for 12 pcs DIN-12-SC-UPC

Price : 13.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
FDB-216AOutdoor Closures for optical fiber 2 in-16 out Braun Group - FDB-216A

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, exterior, wall mount / pole, high impact plastic anti-UV box, 2 inputs with preset, 16 drop cable outputs, equipped with 16 SC / PC adapters (or SC / APC) optical, possibility of installing optical mini PLCs 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, dimensions 220x300x80mm, weight 1,85kg

Old price 32.00 EURO
New price
24.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FDB-224BOutdoor Closures for optical fiber 2 in-24 out Braun Group - FDB-224B

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, for outdoor wall/pole mount, 2 in, 24 out cable drop, 24 SC/PC adapters

Price : 28.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
APP06-12-SC/APC-FULL1U Optical patch panel 12 adapters Braun Group - APP06-12-SC/APC-FULL

Optical Patch panel  ODF for 19" rack, 1U, with drawer, equiped with  12 SC/APC adapters

Old price 33.00 EURO
New price
32.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SB-FDB-224Spliter box 8+1 SC/UPC for FDB-224B Braun Group - SB-FDB-224

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, for outdoor wall/pole mount, 2 in, 24 out cable drop, 24 SC/PC adapters

Price : 3.80 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FDB-216COutdoor Closures for optical fiber 2 in-16 out Braun Group - FDB-216C

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, for outdoor wall/pole mount, 2 in, 16 out cable drop, 16 SC/PC adapters

Price : 26.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
DIN-12-LCIndoor Closures for optical fiber Braun Group - DIN-12-LC-UPC

DIN RAIL mount optical fiber terminal box, high quality Flame Retardant ABS plastic case, 12 adapters LC/UPC simplex size 133x130x35mm.

Optional can be ordered 19" rack with DIN RAIL for mounting 12 boxes.

Price : 13.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
GPJM-R24EOutdoor Optical fiber Closure 24 splices Braun Group - GPJM-R24E

Outdoor Optical fiber Closure, waterproof, 24 splices ( 2trays - up to 6 trays ), 1 oval input ,4 round outputs

Price : 30.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
GPZ-JJ-SC48-PC-1UOptical Patch panel Braun Group - GPZ-JJ-SC48-PC-1U

Optical patch panel ODF 19"/1U with 24 adapters SC/PC Duplex.

Price : 32.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
FOSC400A6-24Outdoor cylindrical Enclosure for 24 splices Braun Group - FOSC400A6-24

Sealed outdoor cylindrical Enclosure, equipped with 2 splice trays ( 12/24 splices/tray ), maximum 6 splice trays ( 144 splices ), 1 oval input, 6 round outputs, size 455mm height x 240mm diameter, operating temperatures -40+65 degrees celsius

Price : 34.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
DIN-12-SC-UPC-FrameTerminal Box Braun Group - Rack 19" DIN

19" DIN Rail mount,  for 12 pcs DIN-12-SC-UPC

Price : Call
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
GPZ-JJ-SC48-APC-1UOptical Patch panel Braun Group - GPZ-JJ-SC48-APC-1U

Optical patch panel ODF 19"/1U equipped with 24 adapters SC/APC Duplex

Price : 36.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
FDB-208JIndoor Closures for optical fiberwith 8 SC adapters Braun Group - FDB-208J

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, outdoor, wall mount / pole, high impact plastic anti-UV box, 2 inputs with presetting, 8 drop cable outlets, slot for 8 SC / LC adapters, optic 8 , possibility of installing optical mini PLC 1x4, 1x8, size 190x210x60mm, weight 0,50kg

Price : 9.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FDB-212BEOutdoor Closures for optical fiber 2 in-16 out Braun Group - FDB-212BE

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, for outdoor / indoor installation, wall / column mounting, anti-UV plastic box, gray, with lock, 2 inputs for presetting, 12 drop cable outlets with support for 12 SC / PC adapters or SC / APC) - without adapters, box for max 12 optical welds, with 12 thermo tubes for optical welding protection, possibility of installing optical splication mini PLC 1x4, 1x8, 1x12, dimensions 210x233x62mm, weight 0,56kg, economic variant

EAN 5949022105223

Price : 10.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Wait
FDB-224BEOutdoor Closures for optical fiber 2 in-24 out Braun Group - FDB-224BE

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, for exterior / interior, wall / column mount, anti-UV plastic box, gray color, 2 inputs with presetting, 24 drop cable outputs with SC / PC (or SC / APC) support Adapters, equipped with welding box for 24 welds, can install mini PLC 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 2 x splitter box PLC, dimensions: 260x345x100mm, weight 1,13kg, economic variant

EAN 5949022105230

Price : 17.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Wait
FTB-104CEFTTH Fiber Terminal Box, for outdoor use Braun Group - FTB-104CE

FTTH fiber terminal box, outer / inner wall / wall mount, high impact anti-UV plastic, white color, 1 IN 4 OUT (drop cable) with support for 4 SC / PC adapters (or SC / APC ) - without adapters, cassette 4 welds and 4 welding protection tubes, IP55, dimensions: 205mm (height) x 135mm (width) x 40mm (thickness), weight 0,27kg, economic variant

EAN 5949022105278

Price : 4.50 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Wait
FDB-208AEOutdoor Closures for optical fiber Braun Group - FDB-208AE

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, outdoor / indoor installation, wall / column mounting, anti-UV plastic box, gray color, lock, 2 inputs with preset docking station, 8 drop cable outlets with support for 8 SC / PC adapters (or SC / APC) - but without adapters, 8 optical welding cassette with 8 thermocouple tubes for optical welding, possibility of installing optical mini PLC 1x4, 1x8, dimensions 215x207x50mm, weight 0,51kg, ECONOMICAL version

Price : 8.50 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FDB-216AEOutdoor Closures for optical fiber 2 in-16 out Braun Group - FDB-216AE

FTTH Fiber Distribution Box, for exterior / interior, wall mount / pole, high impact anti-UV plastic box, white color, 2 inputs with preset, 16 drop cable outputs, with support for 16 SC / PC adapters (or SC / APC ) - without adapters, cassette for 16 optical welds, possibility of installing optical mini PLC 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, dimensions 255x310x90mm, weight 0.96kg, economic variant

EAN 5949022105261

Price : 11.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
APP06-48-SC/PC-FULL2U Optical patch panel 48 adapters Braun Group - APP06-48-SC/PC-FULL

 Optic ODF Patch panel for rack19 ", 2U, highly resistant cold-clad steel housing, plasticized paint, sliding drawer on two silent sliders, equipped with 48 SC / PC + 48 SC / PC fiber pads SM LSZH 0,9mm , length 1m, fiber bending radius> 40mm, with frontal patch guide cords, 8 optical cable entries on the back provided with gaskets and cable fixing system, dimensions: 485mm x 340mm x 2U, working temperature -25 + 45 degrees Celsius, humidity <85%, atmospheric pressure 70-106KPa, insulation resistance 2x10MOhm / 500V (DC).

Price : 70.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
FTB-102BIndoor Closures for optical fiber Braun Group - FTB-102B

FTTH fiber terminal box, indoor, 2 welds, for 2 SC adapters, without adapters, PC case + ABS, color white, dimensions: 105mm (width) x 82mm (width) x 23mm (thickness), operating temperature: 25 + 40 degrees Celsius

Price : 1.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
FTB-104BSIndoor Closures for optical fiber Braun Group - FTB-104BS

FTTH fiber terminal box, indoor, 4 welds, for 4 SC adapters, without adapters, PC case + ABS, white color, dimensions: 100mm (width) x 85mm (width) x 30mm (thickness), operating temperature: 25 + 40 degrees Celsius

Price : 1.50 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
APP06-48-SC/APC-FULL2U Optical patch panel 48 adapters Braun Group - APP06-48-SC/APC-FULL

Optic ODF Patch panel for rack19 ", 2U, highly resistant cold-clad steel housing, plasticized paint, sliding drawer on two quiet slides, equipped with 48 SC / APC adapters + 48 SC / APC pigments SM LSZH 0,9mm , length 1m, fiber bending radius> 40mm, with frontal patch guide cords, 8 optical cable entries on the back provided with gaskets and cable fixing system, dimensions: 485mm x 340mm x 2U, working temperature -25 + 45 degrees Celsius, humidity <85%, atmospheric pressure 70-106KPa, insulation resistance 2x10MOhm / 500V (DC).

Price : 70.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available

Patchcord multimode, duplex

Braun Group MMDSC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCSC-2

Patch fiber optic SC-SC, MM 62,5 / 125 OM1 fiber or 50/125 OM2 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow or orange color, 2m length

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Braun Group MMDLC1  Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCLC-2

Patch LC-LC Optical Patch, MM 62,5 / 125 OM1 or 50/125 OM2 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow or orange color, 2m long

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Braun Group MMDLCSC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCLC-2

Patch fiber optic SC-LC, MM 62,5 / 125 OM1 fiber or 50/125 OM2 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow or orange color, 2m length

  

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Braun Group MMDMTRJSC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJSC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, multimode, duplex, MTRJ-SC, 2 meter

Price : 7.70 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STST-2

Patch ST-ST fiber optic cable, MM 62,5 / 125 OM1 or 50/125 OM2 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, PVC or LSZH jacket, yellow or orange color, 2m length

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Braun Group MMDSCST1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCST-2

Patch optical cable SC-ST, fiber MM 62,5 / 125 OM1 or 50/125 OM2 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, duplex, PVC or LSZH sheath, yellow or orange color, length 2m

 

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDLCST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical Fiber Patch Cord Braun Group - MMD-LCST-2

Patch optical cable SC-ST, fiber MM 62,5 / 125 OM1 or 50/125 OM2 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, duplex, PVC or LSZH sheath, yellow or orange color, length 2m

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDLCFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCFC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, multimode duplex, LC-FC, 2 meter

Old price 6.00 EURO
New price
3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDMTRJLC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJLC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord multimode,duplex, MTRJ-LC, 2 meter

Price : 10.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-FCFC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, multimode duplex, FC-FC, 2 meter

Old price 5.60 EURO
New price
3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDSCFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCFC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, multimode, duplex, SC-FC, 2 meter

Old price 5.60 EURO
New price
3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDSTFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STFC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, multimode, duplex, ST-FC, 2 meter

 

Old price 5.60 EURO
New price
3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDMTRJST1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJST-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, multimode, duplex, MTRJ-ST, 2 meter

 

Price : 7.70 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDMTRJFC1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJFC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, multimode, duplex, MTRJ-FC, 2 meter

Price : 7.70 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group MMDMTRJ1 Optical fiber Patch cordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-MTRJMTRJ-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, multimode, duplex, MTRJ-MTRJ(female), 2 meter

Price : 9.03 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-LCLC-OM3-Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCLC-OM3-2

Patch LC-LC Optical Patch, MM 50/125 fiber OM3 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, aqua or turquoise color, 2m long

  

Price : 3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MMD-SCLC-OM3-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCLC-OM3-2

Patch optical cable SC-LC, fiber MM 50/125 OM3 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, aqua or turquoise color, 2m long

Price : 3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MMD-SCSC-OM3-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCSC-OM3-2

Patch cord SC-SC, fiber MM 50/125 OM3 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH sheath, aqua or turquoise color, 2m long

  

Price : 3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MMD-SCSC-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCSC-OM4-2

Patch optical cable SC-SC, fiber MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH jacket, indigo or purple color, length 2m

  

Price : 4.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MMD-LCLC-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCLC-OM4-2

Patch LC-LC Optical Patch, MM 50/125 OM4 Semi-tight Bufer, Cable Diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH Sheath, Indigo or Violet, Length 2m

  

Price : 4.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MMD-SCLC-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCLC-OM4-2

Patch optical cable SC-LC, fiber MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH sheath, indigo or purple color, length 2m

  

Price : 4.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-LCST-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCST-OM4-2

Patch cord LC-ST optic, MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, duplex, LSZH jacket, indigo or purple color, length 2m

  

Price : 4.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-STST-OM3-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STST-OM3-2

Patch cord ST-ST, MM 50/125 fiber OM3 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, aqua or turquoise color, 2m long

  

Price : 3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MMD-STST-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-STST-OM4-2

Patch ST-ST fiber optic cable MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, indigo or purple color, length 2m

  

Price : 4.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCST-OM4-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCST-OM4-2

Patch optical cable SC-ST, fiber MM 50/125 OM4 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, duplex, LSZH mantle, indigo or purple color, length 2m

  

Price : 4.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-LCST-OM3-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-LCST-OM3-2

Patch cord LC-ST, MM 50/125 fiber OM3 semi-tight bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, LSZH jacket, aqua or turquoise color, 2m long

  

Price : 3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
MMD-SCST-OM3-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - MMD-SCST-OM3-2

Patch optical cable SC-ST, fiber MM 50/125 OM3 semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, Duplex, LSZH mantle, aqua or turquoise color, 2m long

  

Price : 3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call

Patchcord singlemode simplex PC sau APC

SM-SCSC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-SCSC-2

Patch SC-SC patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight buckle SM, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, PVC or LSZH jacket, 2m

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Braun Group SME20001 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-E2KE2K-2

Patch optical cable E2000-E2000, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable, Simplex, PVC or LSZH jacket, 2m long

Price : 7.56 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SM-FCFC-2Optical Fiber Patch Cord Braun Group - SM-FCFC-2

Patch FC-FC optical cable, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semipermeable bufer, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, PVC or LSZH jacket,lenght 2m

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SM-SCLC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-SCLC-2

Patch cord SC-LC, connector / PC (blue) or APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight buckle SM, 2-3mm cable, Simplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, 2m long

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SM-LCLC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-LCLC-2

Patch LC-LC optical cable, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, 2m long

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SM-STST-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-STST-2

Patch cord ST-ST, connectors / PC (blue), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, PVC or LSZH jacket, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-FCLC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-FCLC-2

Optical cable FC-LC, connectors / PC (blue) or APC (green), SM G652D half-tight buckle, cable diameter 2-3mm, Simplex, PVC or LSZH jacket, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-SCFC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-SCFC-2

Patch fiber optic SC-FC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable, Simplex, PVC or LSZH jacket, 2m

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SM-SCST-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-SCST-2

Patch cord SC-ST, connectors / PC (blue), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SM-FCST-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-FCST-2

Patch cable FC-ST, connectors / PC (blue), SM G652D semi-tight, 2mm cable, Simplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-LCST-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-LCST-2

Patch cord LC-ST optic, connectors / PC (blue), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 1.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-E2KSC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-E2KSC-2

Patch optical cable E2000-SC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Simplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SM-E2KLC-2

Patch optical cable E2000-LC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable, Simplex PVC or LSZH jacket, 2m

Price : 3.60 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call

Patchcord singlemode, duplex APC

Braun Group SMDSC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-SCSC-2

Patch fiber optic SC-SC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bump SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, 2m long

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDLCSC1, Optical Fiber Patch CodOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-SCLC-2

Patch SC-LC optical cable, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight buckle wire, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, 2m long

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDLC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-LCLC-2

Optical LC-LC patch cord, connectors / PC (blue) or APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, 2m long

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDSCST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-SCST-2

Patch cord SC-ST, connectors / PC (blue), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC or LSZH jacket, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDST1  Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-STST-2

Patch ST-ST optical cable, connectors / PC (blue), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDFC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-FCFC-2

Patch fiber optic FC-FC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM, Duplex, PVC or LSZH cable, yellow color, 2m long

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDSCFC1  Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-SCFC-2

Patch optical cable SC-FC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, 2m long

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDSTFC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOpticl Fiber Patch Cord Braun Group - SMD-FCST-2

Patch cord FC-ST, connectors / PC (blue), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC or LSZH jacket, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDLCST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-LCST-2

Patch optical cable LC-ST, connectors / PC (blue), SM G652D semi-tight buckle SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDLCFC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-FCLC-2

Optical Patch FC-LC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM, Duplex, PVC or LSZH cable, yellow color, 2m long

Price : 3.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-E2KE2K-2

Patch optical cable E2000-E2000, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM fiber G652D semi-tight bufer, cable diameter 2-3mm, duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 10.80 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJSC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJSC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, singlemode, duplex, MTRJ-SC , 2 meter

Price : 8.75 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJFC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJFC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, singlemode, duplex, MTRJ-FC , 2 meter

Price : 8.75 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJST1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJST-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, singlemode, duplex, MTRJ-ST , 2 meter

Price : 8.75 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJLC1 Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJLC-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, singlemode, duplex, MTRJ-LC , 2 meter

 

Price : 11.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-E2KLC-2

Patch cord optic E2000-LC, conectori /PC(albastru) sau /APC(verde), fibra SM G652D semi-tight bufer, diametru cablu 2-3mm, Duplex, manta PVC sau LSZH, culoare galben, lungime 2m

Price : 7.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Braun Group SMDMTRJ1  Optical Fiber Patch CordOptical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-MTRJMTRJ-2

Optical fiber Patch cord, singlemode, duplex, MTRJ-MTRJ (female), 2 meter

Price : 12.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SMD-E2KSC-2Optical fiber Patch cord Braun Group - SMD-E2KSC-2

Patch optical cable E2000-SC, connectors / PC (blue) or / APC (green), SM G652D semi-tight bufer SM cable, 2-3mm cable diameter, Duplex, PVC jacket or LSZH, yellow color, length 2m

Price : 7.20 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call

Pigtail Bundle

Pigtail bundle 12xSC/PC fibra SM 0,9mm different colors, length: 1,5mPigtail bundle single mode fiber Braun Group - PB-SC/PC

Pigtail bundle 12xSC / PC, set of 12 SC / PC pigtails, semipermeable SM fiber 0.9mm diameter, PVC jacket or LSZH, with different colors, length 1.5m

Price : 9.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SM-SC-1Pigtail single mode fiber Braun Group - SM-SC-1

Pigtail SC / PC (Blue Connector) or SC / APC (Green Connector), SM Semi-tight Buffer 0.9mm Diameter, PVC or LSZH Sheath, Yellow or White, 1.0m

Price : 0.80 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Pigtail bundle 12xSC/APC fibra SM 0,9mm different colors, length: 1,5mPigtail bundle single mode fiber Braun Group - PB-SC/APC

Pigtail bundle 12xSC / APC, set of 12 SC / APC pigtails, semipermeable SM fiber 0.9mm diameter, PVC jacket or LSZH, of different colors, length 1.5m

Price : 9.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
SM-E2KA-1Pigtail single mode fiber Braun Group - SM-E2K-1

Pigtail E2000 / PC (Blue Connector) or E2000 / APC (Green Connector), Semi-Straight SM Fiber 0.9mm Diameter, PVC or LSZH Sheath, Yellow or White, 1.0m

Price : 5.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
SM-LC-1Pigtail single mode fiber Braun Group - SM-LC-1

Pigtail LC / PC (blue connector) or LC / APC (green connector), semipermeable SM fiber 0.9mm diameter, PVC or LSZH jacket, white or yellow color, 1.0m long

Price : 0.80 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Pigtail multi mode fiberPigtail multi mode fiber Braun Group - MM-SC-OM3-1,5

Pigtail SC, MM 50/125 OM3 fiber, semi-tight bucket with 0.9mm diameter, LSZH mantle, aqua color, 1.5m long

Price : 0.90 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MM-LC-OM3-1,5Pigtail multi mode fiber Braun Group - MM-LC-OM3-1,5

Pigtail LC, MM 50/125 OM3 fiber, semi-tight buckle with 0.9mm diameter, LSZH shell, aqua color, 1.5m long

Price : 0.90 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MM-SC-OM2-1,5Pigtail multi mode fiber Braun Group - MM-SC-OM2-1,5

Pigtail SC, MM 50/125 OM2 fiber, semi-tight bucket with 0.9mm diameter, LSZH mantle, orange color, 1.5m long

Price : 0.80 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MM-LC-OM2-1,5Pigtail multi mode fiber Braun Group - MM-LC-OM2-1,5

Pigtail LC, MM 50/125 OM2 fiber, semi-tight bucket with 0.9mm diameter, LSZH mantle, orange color, 1.5m long

Price : 0.80 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MM-LC-OM4-1,5Pigtail multi mode fiber Braun Group - MM-LC-OM4-1,5

Pigtail LC, MM 50/125 OM4 fiber, semi-tight bucket with 0.9mm diameter, LSZH mantle, magenta color, 1.5m long

Price : 1.10 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
MM-SC-OM4-1,5Pigtail multi mode fiber Braun Group - MM-SC-OM4-1,5

Pigtail SC, MM 50/125 OM4 fiber, semi-tight bucket with 0.9mm diameter, LSZH mantle, magenta color, 1.5m long

Price : 1.10 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : available
Prices do not include VAT
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept