Exchange rates

06-Jun-2020

1 EURO = 4.8393 RON  
1 USD = 4.2695 RON  


ANPC

 » 1550nm OPTICAL LASER EDFA Amplifiers



19" Rack mounting EDFA Optical amplifier

EDFA Optical amplifier 20dB

nextraCOM - EDFA 20DB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm (erbium doped fibre amplifier equipped with JDSU pump), nivel optic intrare -3+10dB, nivel optic iesire 20dB, conectori SC/APC sau FC/APC, carcasa temperatura operate -40+60ºC (etansa pentru exterior) sau -5+55ºC (montabile in rack 19"), alimentare 220V sau 60V

Price:
503.93 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
On demand

We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept