Exchange rates

01-Apr-2020

1 EURO = 4.8254 RON  
1 USD = 4.3983 RON  


ANPC

Aparate de masura fibra optica

 
  Description Price
NF-900OPTICAL Handy POWER METER/ multimeter Braun Group - NF-900 portabil

Portable optical powermeter, wavelenght 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1625nm, resolution 0,01dB, measurement  -70+10dBm, SC/ST/FC adapters, working temperature -20+70 degrees Celsius, size 160x75x32mm, weight 205g(without batteries), power: 3 batteries1,5V, battery operating time 240h.

Old price 77.25 EURO
New price
61.80 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
AV6418OTDR - High performance & multifunction of optical timing domain Reflectometer CETC - AV6418-2103

AV6418 OTDR with 2103 module (1310/1550nm, 37/35dB) is a high performance measuring instrument with multifunction designed for testing FTTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such as the length、the transmission loss and the splice loss etc.. It can also locate the faults or breaks of optical fiber. It's widely applied in the manufacture, construction and maintenance in optical fiber communication system.

Price : 4,231.24 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : Call
Prices do not include VAT
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept