Exchange rates

14-Dec-2019

1 EURO = 4.7786 RON  
1 USD = 4.2746 RON  


ANPC

 » Adapters, welding boxes, optical splitters, thermo tubes, attenuators



SC/APC - FC/APC

Adapter FC/PC SingleMode simplex

Braun Group - SC/APC - FC/APC

Adapter SC/APC - FC/APC SingleMode simplex

 

More images:
SC/APC - FC/APCSC/APC - FC/APC
Price:
0.62 EURO

*) VAT not included
Availability :
Call

Adaptor FC/PC SM Simplex
 
Specifications:
Insertion Loss <=0.2dB
Durability (500 matings): 0.2dB Max Increase
Withdrawal Force(g/f) : 100 ~ 300
Operating temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C.
 
 
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept