Exchange rates

22-Nov-2019

1 EURO = 4.7729 RON  
1 USD = 4.3160 RON  


ANPC

1550nm OPTICAL LASER EDFA Amplifiers

 
  Description Price
EDFA 8xEDFA Optical amplifier 8x24dB nextraCOM - EDFA 8x24dB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm , high end  professional, optical input level -5+10dB, optical output level 35dB (8x24dB), SC/APC conectors, operating temperature -10+42ºC, 19" rack mounting, double 160-250V power supply.

Price : 1,837.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
EDFA 8xEDFA Optical amplifier 8x22dB nextraCOM - EDFA 8x22dB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm  , high end  professional, optical input level -5+10dB, optical output level 33dB (8x22dB), SC/APCconectors, operating temperature -10+42ºC, 19" rack mounting, double 160-250V power supply.

Price : 1,257.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
EDFA 8xEDFA Optical amplifier 8x20dB nextraCOM - EDFA 8x20dB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm, high end  professional, optical input level -5+10dB, optical output level 31dB (8x20dB), SC/APC conectors, operating temperature -10+42ºC, 19" rack mounting, double 220V power supply.

Price : 1,141.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
EDFA 4xEDFA Optical amplifier 4x24dB nextraCOM - EDFA 4x24dB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm , high end  professional, optical input level -5+10dB, optical output level 31dB (4x24dB), SC/APC conectors, operating temperature -10+42ºC, 1 U19" rack mounting, double 220V power supply.

Price : 1,112.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
EDFA 4xEDFA Optical amplifier 4x22dB nextraCOM - EDFA 4x22dB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm, high end  professional, optical input level -5+10dB, optical output level 29dB (4x22dB), SC/APCconectors, operating temperature -10+40ºC, 1U 19" rack mounting, double 160-250VAC power supply.

Price : 1,038.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
EDFA 4xEDFA Optical amplifier 4x20dB nextraCOM - EDFA 4x20dB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm, high end  professional, optical input level -5+10dB, optical output level 27dB (4x20dB), SC/APC conectors, operating temperature -10+42ºC, 1 U 19" rack mounting, double 160-250V power supply.

Price : 1,010.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
EDFA 4xEDFA Optical amplifier 4x16dB nextraCOM - EDFA 4x16DB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm (erbium doped fibre amplifier equipped with JDSU pump), nivel optic intrare -3+10dB, nivel optic iesire 4x16dB, conectori SC/APC sau FC/APC, carcasa temperatura operate -40+60ºC (etansa pentru exterior) sau -5+55ºC (montabile in rack 19"), alimentare 220V sau 60V

Price : 650.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
19" Rack mounting EDFA Optical amplifierEDFA Optical amplifier 24dB nextraCOM - EDFA 24DB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm (erbium doped fibre amplifier equipped with JDSU pump), nivel optic intrare -3+10dB, nivel optic iesire 24dB, conectori SC/APC sau FC/APC, carcasa temperatura operate -40+60ºC (etansa pentru exterior) sau -5+55ºC (montabile in rack 19"), alimentare 220V sau 60V

Price : 852.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
19" Rack mounting EDFA Optical amplifierEDFA Optical amplifier 22dB nextraCOM - EDFA 22DB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm (erbium doped fibre amplifier equipped with JDSU pump), nivel optic intrare -3+10dB, nivel optic iesire 22dB, conectori SC/APC sau FC/APC, carcasa temperatura operate -40+60ºC (etansa pentru exterior) sau -5+55ºC (montabile in rack 19"), alimentare 220V sau 60V

Price : 562.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
19" Rack mounting EDFA Optical amplifierEDFA Optical amplifier 20dB nextraCOM - EDFA 20DB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm (erbium doped fibre amplifier equipped with JDSU pump), nivel optic intrare -3+10dB, nivel optic iesire 20dB, conectori SC/APC sau FC/APC, carcasa temperatura operate -40+60ºC (etansa pentru exterior) sau -5+55ºC (montabile in rack 19"), alimentare 220V sau 60V

Price : 475.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
19" Rack mounting EDFA Optical amplifierEDFA Optical amplifier 18dB nextraCOM - EDFA 18DB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm (erbium doped fibre amplifier equipped with JDSU pump), nivel optic intrare -3+10dB, nivel optic iesire 18dB, conectori SC/APC sau FC/APC, carcasa temperatura operate -40+60ºC (etansa pentru exterior) sau -5+55ºC (montabile in rack 19"), alimentare 220V sau 60V

Price : 440.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
19" Rack mounting EDFA Optical amplifierEDFA Optical amplifier 16dB nextraCOM - EDFA 16DB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm (erbium doped fibre amplifier equipped with JDSU pump), nivel optic intrare -3+10dB, nivel optic iesire 16dB, conectori SC/APC sau FC/APC, carcasa temperatura operate -40+60ºC (etansa pentru exterior) sau -5+55ºC (montabile in rack 19"), alimentare 220V sau 60V

Price : 436.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
19" Rack mounting EDFA Optical amplifierEDFA Optical amplifier 14dB nextraCOM - EDFA 14DB

Amplificator EDFA 1550nm (erbium doped fibre amplifier equipped with JDSU pump), nivel optic intrare -3+10dB, nivel optic iesire 14dB, conectori SC/APC sau FC/APC, carcasa temperatura operate -40+60ºC (etansa pentru exterior) sau -5+55ºC (montabile in rack 19"), alimentare 220V sau 60V

Price : 432.00 EURO
*) VAT not included
Availability : On demand
Prices do not include VAT
We use cookies to improve your site experience, to analyze website traffic and audience. By continuing to browse our website, you acknowledge your acceptance of cookie usage under the Cookie Usage Policy, agree to the Personal Data Processing Policy, and have noted the Personal Information Processing Note. Accept