Curs valutar

09-Aug-2020

1 EURO = 4.8375 RON  
1 USD = 4.0949 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoegigabitcablu utpz-wavestabilizator de tensiuneswitch cu managementcabinetstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapsfpceilingtavancameraplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightsmartwallmountstabilizator trifazicvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtviindustrialpdufibarocontrollersnmpshelfgatewayplugprizawirelessterouter wireless routerac routerraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajackamikounifiraspberry pi 2 model benergytkb4k3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghz802.3atmeterraftsolo10gdoor phone720pcomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobilamesh3000ventrtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectriciraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+combohdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanextender3g4gmanagementrg6router gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitgiga 850nm mc high wualityraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcoaxialinoxsirendoor locka4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4kseoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvausbepscentrala5ghzfemalegigaethernetmiraac1200om1svcstackingcoaxvflsmbgftp5baterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2cablu ftpab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascablutvcamewradvr4ch150mmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gaming20kva1000ftthwmt60pcispliterhd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetallitatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmltecasetacyberpowervlanean:f669lsnhbg0530w12v7ah12v9twin bgftp6bgftp6pebgutp5bgutp6bgutp3bgutp5pebgftp5pebgutp6lszhbgutp6pebgutp5lszhbgsf/utp5lsnhbgftp5lszhbgftp6lszhbgf/ftp6abgf/ftp6apebgftp6alszhtooless>qrg11>xtrg11cu-mxtrg6uxtrg6mxtrg11mxtprg11cupextrg11pvcxtrg6m/txtrg6/txtrg11m/txtrg6u100xtrg6lszhxtrg11/tbgrg6ubgrg6/tbgrg6mbgrg6m/tbgrg11mbgrg11m/tbgrg6lszhbgrg6/tlszh802.3bt

ANPC

 » Switch-uri si injectoare PoE



G3224T 24-Port Gigabit Web-smart Switch

Switch optic smart IPCOM 26 port gigabit cu 24 port giga Cupru + 2 SFP, Layer 2, 3 ani garantie

IP-COM - G3224T

G3224T is GE layer 2 and non-blocked switch, designed for building high-performance GE networking. Provide 24 10/100/1000Mbps autosensing RJ45 ports and 2 GE fiber ports. Provide comprehensive security defense system, QoS and VLAN, hardware for layer 2 wire-speed switching. With powerful security capacity and rich features, the device can meet various application needs for large-sized businesses, bars, parks and data center.

Pret fara TVA:
631.24 RON

Pret cu TVA :
751,17 RON

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

 

 

Model No. G3224T
Description 10/100/1000 Smart Switch
Login IP address 192.168.0.1
User namePassword For administrator: adminadmin
For user: useruser
Standard and protocol supported IEEE 802.3、IEEE 802.3u、IEEE 802.3z、IEEE 802.3ab、IEEE 802.3x、IEEE 802.1D、IEEE 802.1W、IEEE 802.1Q、IEEE 802.1p、IEEE 802.1x、IEEE 802.3 NWay、SNMP
Backplane bandwidth 56Gbps
Forwarding mode and capacity Linear-speed forwarding up to 48Gbit/s
MAC Address entries 8K
Dimension 440*284*44mm(LXWXH)
3C Yes
Relative Humidity(Operational) 10%~90% RH(noncondensing)
Relative Humidity(Storage) 5%~95% RH(noncondensing)
Operating Temperature 0℃~45℃
Storage Temperature -40℃~70℃
Power Supply AC 100~240V 1.2A(Max) 50~60Hz
Power consumption <20W
Port & Module 24 GE Port and 2 SFP(combo)
Indicators POWER; SYS; LINK/ACT; SPEED; SPF
Connector and cabling CAT 5e
1000Base-SX: MMF(Multimode fiber), 1000Base-LX:SMF(Single-mode fiber)

 

Product Features

Built-in switching power adapter and designed with 1U steel case,

19-inch-rack-construction Switching bandwidth up to 56Gbps and each port forwarding rate up to 1488095pps

Support 8K MAC address list

Support jumbo frame forwarding

Support formation of broadcast storm

Support QoS and DSCP,Cos(802.1P) priority, each port provides 4 priorities for forwarding queue

Support 802.1Q VLAN and maximum groups of QVLAN up to 200

Support IGMP snooping function

Support 802.1x authentication based on port

Support Telnet, CLI, Web and SNMP, system log,  TFTP&HTTP for upgrading firmware

Support STP, RSTP, IGMP Snooping V1&V2, full-deplux 802.3x flow control and half-duplux backpressure flow control

Support spanning tree protocol(STP), including 802.1d(Spanning Tree) and 802.1w(Rapid Spanning Tree) protocol

Support Link Aggregation, including static Link Aggregation and LACP. Support 6 Trunk groups and 8 aggregate ports per group

Support defending from ARP attacks, worm-virus attacks, Dos attacks, MAC-address attacks Support quaternary-smart-binding, searching mainframe for smart binding.

Support smart configuration for network bar and enterprise. 

Support firmware upgrading ways of TFTP in CLI and HTTP in Web.

Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept