Curs valutar

31-May-2020

1 EURO = 4.8426 RON  
1 USD = 4.3517 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoecablu utpgigabitz-wavestabilizator de tensiuneswitch cu managementcabinetstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapsfpceilingtavancameraplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightsmartwallmountstabilizator trifazicvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtviindustrialpdufibarocontrollersnmpshelfgatewaywirelessterouter wireless routerplugprizaraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajackamikoac routerunifiraspberry pi 2 model btkb4k3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghz802.3atenergyraftsolo10gdoor phone720pmetercomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobila3000ventrtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectricicablu ftpraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+combohdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfan3g4gmanagementrg6router gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitgiga 850nm mc high wualityraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcablucoaxialinoxsirendoor locka4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4ksemeshoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvaepscentrala5ghzfemalegigaethernetmiraextenderom1svcstackingcoaxvflsmbaterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2ab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgastvcamewradvr4ch150mftpmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gamingusb20kva1000ftthwmt60pcispliterhd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetalac1200litatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmltecasetacyberpowervlanean:f669lsnhbg0530w12v7ah12v9twin

ANPC

 » Switch-uri si injectoare PoE



SGS-5220-24P2X

Switch Gigabit Stackabil 24-Port PoE+ plus 2-Port 10G SFP+ (380W)

Planet - SGS-5220-24P2X

Switch Gigabit Stackabil 24-Port PoE+ plus 2-Port 10G SFP+, management, stackabil pana la 16 unitati

Hardware Stacking / IPv6 / 802.1Q VLAN / Q-in-Q / MSTP / IGMP Snooping / ACL / RADIUS / TACACS+ / SSH / SSL / SNMPv3 / POE

Pret fara TVA:
3,196.12 RON

Pret cu TVA :
3.803,38 RON

pret per bucata
Disponibilitate :
Sunati

Physical Port

  • 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 copper with IEEE 802.3at / 802.3af Power over Ethernet Injector function
  • 4 100/1000BASE-X mini-GBIC/SFP slots, shared with Port-21 to Port-24 compatible with 100BASE-FX SFP
  • 2 10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ slots, compatible with 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP
  • 2 10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ stackable slots
  • RJ45 console interface for basic management and setup


Stacking Features

  • Physical stacking up to 16 units, 384 Gigabit ports, 32 10 Gigabit ports
  • Single IP address stack management
  • Stacking architecture supports Chain and Ring mode
  • Plug and Play connectivity
  • Mirror across stack
  • Link Aggregation groups spanning multiple switches in a stack
  • Physical MAC address learning with MAC table synchronization across stack


Power over Ethernet

  • Complies with IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet end-span PSE
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet end-span PSE
  • Up to 24 ports of IEEE 802.3af / 802.3at devices powered
  • Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port
  • Auto detects powered device (PD)
  • Circuit protection prevents power interference between ports
  • Remote power feeding up to 100 meters
  • PoE Management
  • - Total PoE power budget control- Per port PoE function enable/disable- PoE Port Power feeding priority- Per PoE port power limitation- PD classification detection- PD alive-check- PoE schedule- PD power recycling schedule


Layer 2 Features

  • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
  • High performance of Store-and-Forward architecture and runt/CRC filtering eliminates erroneous packets to optimize the network bandwidth
  • Storm Control support
  • - Broadcast / Multicast / Unknown unicast
  • Supports VLAN
  • - IEEE 802.1Q tagged VLAN- Up to 255 VLANs groups, out of 4094 VLAN IDs- Supports provider bridging (VLAN Q-in-Q, IEEE 802.1ad)- Private VLAN Edge (PVE)- Protocol-based VLAN- MAC-based VLAN- Voice VLAN
  • Supports Spanning Tree Protocol
  • - STP, IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol- RSTP, IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol- MSTP, IEEE 802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol, spanning tree by VLAN- BPDU Guard
  • Supports Link Aggregation
  • - 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)- Cisco ether-channel (static trunk)- Maximum 14 trunk groups, up to 8 ports per trunk group- Up to 40Gbps bandwidth (full duplex mode)
  • Provides port mirror (many-to-1)
  • Port mirroring to monitor the incoming or outgoing traffic on a particular port
  • Loop protection to avoid broadcast loops


Layer 3 IP Routing Features

  • Supports maximum 128 static routes and route summarization


Quality of Service

  • Ingress Shaper and Egress Rate Limit per port bandwidth control
  • 8 priority queues on all switch ports
  • Traffic classification
  • - IEEE 802.1p CoS- TOS / DSCP / IP Precedence of IPv4/IPv6 packets- IP TCP/UDP port number- Typical network application
  • Strict priority and Weighted Round Robin (WRR) CoS policies
  • Supports QoS and In/Out bandwidth control on each port
  • Traffic-policing policies on the switch port
  • DSCP remarking


Multicast

  • Supports IGMP Snooping v1, v2 and v3
  • Supports MLD Snooping v1 and v2
  • Querier mode support
  • IGMP Snooping port filtering
  • MLD Snooping port filtering
  • Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR) support


Security

  • Authentication
  • - IEEE 802.1x Port-based / MAC-based network access authentication- Built-in RADIUS client to co-operate with the RADIUS servers- TACACS+ login users access authentication- RADIUS / TACACS+ users access authentication
  • Access Control List
  • - IP-based Access Control List (ACL)- MAC-based Access Control List
  • Source MAC / IP address binding
  • DHCP Snooping to filter un-trusted DHCP messages
  • Dynamic ARP Inspection discards ARP packets with invalid MAC address to IP address binding
  • IP Source Guard prevents IP spoofing attacks
  • Auto DoS rule to defend DoS attack
  • IP address access management to prevent unauthorized intruder


Management

  • IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack management
  • Switch Management Interfaces
  • - Console / Telnet Command Line Interface- Web switch management- SNMP v1, v2c, and v3 switch management- SSH / SSL secure access
  • IPv6 IP Address / NTP / DNS management
  • Built-in Trivial File Transfer Protocol (TFTP) client
  • BOOTP and DHCP for IP address assignment
  • System Maintenance
  • - Firmware upload/download via HTTP / TFTP- Reset button for system reboot or reset to factory default- Dual Images
  • DHCP Relay
  • DHCP Option82
  • User Privilege levels control
  • NTP (Network Time Protocol)
  • Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP) and LLDP-MED
  • Network Diagnostic
  • - ICMPv6 / ICMPv4 Remote Ping- Cable Diagnostic technology provides the mechanism to detect and report potential cabling issues
  • SMTP / Syslog remote alarm
  • Four RMON groups (history, statistics, alarms and events)
  • SNMP trap for interface Link Up and Link Down notification
  • System Log
  • PLANET Smart Discovery Utility for deploy management
 
Hardware Specifications
Copper Ports 24 10/ 100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports
10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Interfaces 4 10/100/1000Mbps TP and SFP shared combo interfaces, SFP (Mini-GBIC) supports 100/1000Mbps Dual mode DDM, shared with Port-21 to Port-24
10Gbps Fiber Uplink Ports 2 1/10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ slots
10Gbps Fiber Stackable Ports 2 10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ slots
Console 1 x RJ45 serial port (115200, 8, N, 1)
Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
Switch Fabric 128Gbps / non-blocking
Throughput 95.2Mpps@64Bytes
Address Table 32K entries, automatic source address learning and ageing
Shared Data Buffer 4 megabits
Flow Control IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full-duplex
Back pressure for half-duplex
Jumbo Frame 9K bytes
Reset Button < 5 sec: System reboot
> 5 sec: Factory default
LED System:
PWR (Green), Master (Green),
PWR1 (Green), PWR2 (Green), FAN1 (Green), FAN2 (Green)
10/100/1000T RJ45 Interfaces (Port 1 to Port 24):
10/100/1000Mbps LNK/ACT (Green)
PoE In-Use (Orange)
100/1000Mbps SFP Combo Interfaces (Port 21 to Port 24):
1000Mbps (Green), LNK/ACT (Orange)
1/10Gbps SFP+ Interfaces (Port 25 to Port 26):
10Gbps LNK/ACT (Green), 1Gbps LNK/ACT (Orange)
10G Stackable Interfaces (Port 27 to Port 28):
Stack (Green), LNK/ACT (Orange)
Power Requirements 100~240V AC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption (Full Loading) 502 watts / 1712.8 BTU Max.
ESD Protection 6KV DC
Dimensions (W x D x H) 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height
Weight 4887g
Stacking Functions
Stacking Ports 2 SFP+ slots
Stacking Numbers 16
Stacking Bandwidth 40Gbps full duplex
Stack ID Display 7-Segment LED display (1~9, A~F, 0)
Stack Topology Ring / Chain / Back-to-Back
Power over Ethernet
PoE Standard IEEE 802.3af / 802.3at PoE / PSE
PoE Power Supply Type End-span
PoE Power Output Per Port 56V DC, Max. 30.8 watts
Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
PoE Power Budget 440 watts (max.) @ 25 degrees C
380 watts (max.) @ 50 degrees C
PoE Ability PD @ 7 watts 24 units
PD @ 15.4 watts 24 units
PD @ 30.8 watts 14 units
Layer2 Management Function
Basic Management Interfaces Console, Telnet, Web Browser, SNMP v1, v2c
Secure Management Interfaces SSH, SSL, SNMP v3
Port Configuration Port disable / enable
Auto-negotiation 10/100/1000Mbps full and half duplex mode selection
Flow Control disable / enable
Port Status Display each port’s speed duplex mode, link status, flow control status, auto negotiation status, trunk status
Port Mirroring TX / RX / Both
Many-to-1 monitor
VLAN 802.1Q tagged based VLAN, up to 255 VLAN groups
Q-in-Q tunneling
Private VLAN Edge (PVE)
MAC-based VLAN
Protocol-based VLAN
Voice VLAN
MVR (Multicast VLAN Registration)
Up to 255 VLAN groups, out of 4094 VLAN IDs
Link Aggregation IEEE 802.3ad LACP / Static Trunk
Supports 14 groups of 8-Port trunk
QoS Traffic classification based, Strict priority and WRR
8-level priority for switching
- Port Number
- 802.1p priority
- 802.1Q VLAN tag
- DSCP/TOS field in IP Packet
IGMP Snooping IGMP (v1/v2/v3) Snooping, up to 255 multicast Groups
IGMP Querier mode support
MLD Snooping MLD (v1/v2) Snooping, up to 255 multicast Groups
MLD Querier mode support
Access Control List IP-based ACL / MAC-based ACL
Up to 256 entries
Bandwidth Control Per port bandwidth control
Ingress: 500Kb~80Mbps
Egress: 64Kb~80Mbps
SNMP MIBs RFC 1213 MIB-II
RFC 2863 IF-MIB
RFC 1493 Bridge MIB
RFC 1643 Ethernet MIB
RFC 2863 Interface MIB
RFC 2665 Ether-Like MIB
RFC 2737 Entity MIB
RFC 2819 RMON MIB (Group 1, 2, 3 and 9)
RFC 2618 RADIUS Client MIB
RFC 3411 SNMP-Frameworks-MIB
IEEE 802.1X PAE
LLDP
MAU-MIB
Power over Ethernet MIB
Layer3 Function
IP Interfaces Max. 128 VLAN interfaces
Routing Table Max. 32 routing entries
Routing Protocols IPv4 hardware static routing
IPv6 hardware static routing
Standards Conformance
Regulation Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX
IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX
IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
IEEE 802.3x flow control and back pressure
IEEE 802.3ad port trunk with LACP
IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1p Class of Service
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
IEEE 802.1x Port Authentication Network Control
IEEE 802.1ab LLDP
IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus
RFC 768 UDP
RFC 793 TFTP
RFC 791 IP
RFC 792 ICMP
RFC 2068 HTTP
RFC 1112 IGMP version 1
RFC 2236 IGMP version 2
RFC 3376 IGMP version 3
RFC 2710 MLD version 1
FRC 3810 MLD version 2
Environments
Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 50 degrees C
Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 degrees C
Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept