Curs valutar

20-Sep-2019

1 EURO = 4.7432 RON  
1 USD = 4.2921 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoez-wavestabilizator de tensiunecablu utpswitch cu managementcabinetgigabitstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapceilingtavancamerasfpplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightwallmountstabilizator trifazicsmartvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtvifibarocontrollersnmppdushelfgatewaywirelessterouter wireless routerindustrialplugprizaac routerunifiraspberry pi 2 model btkb4kamiko3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghzenergyraftraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajacksolo802.3atdoor phone720pmetercomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobila3000rtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectricicablu ftpraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+10ghdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanvent3g4grouter gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcabluinoxsirendoor lockcomboa4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4ksemeshoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvaepscentrala5ghzfemaleethernetmiraextenderom1baterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2ab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungiga 850nm mc high wualitygeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascoaxialtvcamewradvr4ch150mftpmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gamingusb20kva1000ftthwmt60pcisplitergigahd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetalac1200litatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmsvclte

ANPC

 » Switch-uri Gigabit cu 5, 8, 16, 24 porturi



JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

Switch Gigabit JetStream cu Management L2 - 24 porturi si 4 sloturi SFP

TP-Link - TL-SG5428

TP-LINK’s L2 managed switch TL-SG5428 provides non-blocking switching solutions for gigabit connections and switching capacity with a non-blocking aggregated bandwidth of 56Gbps. It provides 24 gigabit ports and 4 SFP slots. With this high switching capacity, TL-SG5428 can markedly enhance your network throughput. 



Pret nou fara TVA :
764,00 RON

Pret nou cu TVA :
909,16 RON

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Interface

24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 gigabit SFP Slots*
1 Console Port
* The SFP slots support 1000Mbps only.

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity

Fanless

Power Supply

100-240VAC, 50/60Hz

Power Consumption

Maximum: 24.2W (220V/50Hz)

Dimensions ( W x D x H )

17.32*10.2*1.73 in. (440*260*44 mm)
PERFORMANCE

Bandwidth/Backplane

56Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

41.6Mpps

MAC Address Table

8k

Jumbo Frame

10240 Bytes
SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of Service

Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN

VLAN

Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Port/Protocol-based/Private VLAN
GARP/GVRP

Access Control List

L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based

Security

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
DoS Defence
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

L2 Switching Features

IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control

Management

Web-based GUI and CLI management

SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs

RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)

DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82

CPU Monitoring

Port Mirroring

Time Setting: SNTP

Integrated NDP/NTDP feature

Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web

System Diagnose: VCT

SYSLOG & Public MIBS

OTHERS

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet

System Requirements

Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment

Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept