Curs valutar

20-Sep-2019

1 EURO = 4.7432 RON  
1 USD = 4.2921 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoez-wavestabilizator de tensiunecablu utpswitch cu managementcabinetgigabitstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapceilingtavancamerasfpplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightwallmountstabilizator trifazicsmartvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtvifibarocontrollersnmppdushelfgatewaywirelessterouter wireless routerindustrialplugprizaac routerunifiraspberry pi 2 model btkb4kamiko3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghzenergyraftraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajacksolo802.3atdoor phone720pmetercomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobila3000rtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectricicablu ftpraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+10ghdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanvent3g4grouter gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcabluinoxsirendoor lockcomboa4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4ksemeshoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvaepscentrala5ghzfemaleethernetmiraextenderom1baterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2ab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungiga 850nm mc high wualitygeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascoaxialtvcamewradvr4ch150mftpmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gamingusb20kva1000ftthwmt60pcisplitergigahd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetalac1200litatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmsvclte

ANPC

 » Switch-uri si injectoare PoE



GSD-1222VHP

Switch Gigabit 8-Port PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1000X SFP, Monitor LCD

Planet - GSD-1222VHP

Switch Gigabit 8-Port PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1000X SFP, Monitor LCD, 120W

Pret fara TVA:
640.33 RON

Pret cu TVA :
762,00 RON

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

 

GSD-1222VHP

PLANET GSD-1022VHP is equipped with 8 10/100/1000BASE-T ports with each port taking up 30 watts of PoE+ power, and 2 Gigabit TP and 2 Gigabit SFP interfaces with inner power system. With a total PoE+ power budget  of 120 watts and non-blocking data switching performance, the GSD-1222VHP can fulfill the demand of sufficient PoE power for HD IP surveillance. It offers a desktop-sized, reliable and visible power solution for small businesses and system integrators deploying Power over Ethernet networks.

Physical Port

  • 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit RJ45 copper
  • 2 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC SFP interfaces
  • 2 10/100/1000BASE-T TP interfaces

 

Power over Ethernet

  • Complies with IEEE 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet end-span PSE
  • Up to 8 ports of IEEE 802.3af/802.3at devices powered
  • Supports PoE power up to 32 watts for each PoE port
  • Each port supports 54V DC power to PoE powered device
  • 120-watt PoE budget
  • Auto detects powered device (PD)
  • Circuit protection prevents power interference between ports
  • Remote power feeding up to 100m in standard mode and 250m in extend mode

 

Smart LCD

  • The LCD switch features “Standard”, “VLAN” and  “Extend”  mode selection; the “Extend” mode features 30-watt PoE transmit distance of 250m at speed of 10Mbps and VLAN isolation
  • The LCD switch is able to isolate ports to prevent broadcast storm and defend DHCP spoofing 
  • Power low-voltage, power over-voltage and PSE over-temperature protection
  • Screen saver, fan control, factory default and save configuration
  • PoE management
    - Total PoE power budget control
    - Per port PoE function enable/disable
    - PoE port power feeding priority
    - Per PoE port power limitation
    - PD alive check

 

Switching

  • Hardware-based  10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation and auto MDI/MDI-X
  • Flow control for full duplex operation and back pressure for half duplex operation
  • 9216bytes packet size
  • Integrates address look-up engine, supporting 8K absolute MAC addresses
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN transparency
  • Automatic address learning and address aging

 

Hardware

  • 12-inch desktop size, 1U height, rack mountable
  • 2-inch color LCD with smart management functions
  • LED indicators for system power, per port PoE ready and PoE activity, speed, Link/Act
  • 1 silent fan to provide stable and efficient power performance 
  • Supports Energy-Efficient Ethernet (EEE) function (IEEE 802.3az)
  • Supports contact discharge of ±6KV DC and air discharge of ±8KV DC for Ethernet ESD protection
  • Supports ±6KV surge immunity
 
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept