Curs valutar

22-Nov-2019

1 EURO = 4.7729 RON  
1 USD = 4.3160 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoez-wavecablu utpstabilizator de tensiuneswitch cu managementcabinetgigabitstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapceilingtavancamerasfpplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightwallmountstabilizator trifazicsmartvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtvifibarocontrollersnmppdushelfgatewaywirelessterouter wireless routerindustrialplugprizaac routerraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajackunifiraspberry pi 2 model btkb4kamiko3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghz802.3atenergyraftsolodoor phone720pmetercomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobila3000rtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectricicablu ftpraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+10ghdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanvent3g4grouter gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitgiga 850nm mc high wualityraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcabluinoxsirendoor lockcomboa4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4ksemeshoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvaepscentrala5ghzfemaleethernetmiraextenderom1svcbaterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2ab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascoaxialtvcamewradvr4ch150mftpmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gamingusb20kva1000ftthwmt60pcisplitergigahd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetalac1200litatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmltecasetacyberpower

ANPC

 » Aparate de sudura fibra optica



Sursa de lumina

Sursa de lumina

Braun Group - KY-3109

Sursa de lumina, fereastra dubla 1310nm / 1550nm, putere iesire 0dBm
OPTICAL LIGHT SOURCE , dual window

Alte imagini:
Sursa de lumina





Pret vechi fara TVA :
1.050,04 RON


Pret nou fara TVA :
787,53 RON

Pret nou cu TVA :
937,16 RON

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

KY-3109 - Optical Light Source
 
Overview:

Handheld Light Source optical light source is one of the latest self developed test instrument. It can provide 1 to 4
wavelength output according to the specific requirements including the 650nm red source, 1310/1550nm wavelength for the single mode fiber and 850/1300nm wavelength for the multimode fiber or other wavelengths according to customer needs. 
Together with optical power meter, it acts as a perfect solution for the fiber optic network work.

Features: 
  • Providing 1-4 wavelengths output and wavelengths can be optional according to customers' needs
  • CW, 2Hz modulation output at 650nm, and CW, 270Hz,1 KHz,2KHz modulation output at other wavelengths.
  • High stability of the output power
  • Stable output wavelength
  • Compact size and decent appearance
  • Large LCD, easy operation
Applications: 

Telecommunication networks
CATV networks
Cabling systems engineering
Research and education

Specifications:
Wavelengths (nm) 650 1310/1550 850/1300 850/1300/1550 850/1300/1310/1550
Emitter Type FP-LD, LED or others please specify
Typical Output Power (dBm) 0 -7dBm for LD, -20dBm for LED
Spectral Width (nm) ≤ 10
Output Stability ±0.05dB/15mins; ±0.1dB/ 8hours
Modulation Frequencies CW,2Hz CW,270Hz,1KHz,2KHz
Optical Connector

FC universal
adaptor

FC/PC
Power Supply Alkaline Battery(3 AA 1.5V batteries)
Battery Operating Time (hour) 45
Operating Temperature (°C)

-10 ~ +60

Storage Temperature (°C) -25 ~ +70
Dimension (mm) 152X74X26
Weight 180g
Recommendation

Handheld Light Source is designed for optimal use with Optical Power Meter for measuring optical loss on both single mode and multimode fiber cable.

* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept