Curs valutar

16-Sep-2019

1 EURO = 4.7354 RON  
1 USD = 4.2654 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoez-wavestabilizator de tensiunecablu utpswitch cu managementcabinetgigabitstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapceilingtavancamerasfpplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightwallmountstabilizator trifazicsmartvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtvifibarocontrollersnmppdushelfgatewaywirelessterouter wireless routerindustrialplugprizaac routerunifiraspberry pi 2 model btkb4kamiko3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghzenergyraftraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajacksolo802.3atdoor phone720pmetercomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobila3000rtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectricicablu ftpraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+10ghdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanvent3g4grouter gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcabluinoxsirendoor lockcomboa4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4ksemeshoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvaepscentrala5ghzfemaleethernetmiraextenderom1baterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2ab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungiga 850nm mc high wualitygeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascoaxialtvcamewradvr4ch150mftpmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gamingusb20kva1000ftthwmt60pcisplitergigahd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetalac1200litatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmsvclte

ANPC

 » RELEE OPTICE LASER 1310nm (Receptor optic + Emitator optic)



Releu Optic nextraCOM WT8624II

Releu Optic

nextraCOM - WT8624II

Releu Optic pentru rack 19" (receptor optic cu modul Philips + emitator laser Ortel 24mW)

Alte imagini:
Releu Optic nextraCOM WT8624II
Pret fara TVA:
3,883.03 RON

Pret cu TVA :
4.620,80 RON

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

nextraCOM WT8624II - Laser Relay Station
Use as optical signal relay in fiber cable long distance transmission. Easy to operate, it has steady performance and high index. Laser transmitter and laser receiver unifying predigests installation and operation. Room or field can be selected.

Performance Characteristic
 • Adopt DFB laser, PHILIPS, PHOTON and E-O PIN diode detector
 • Laser receive device: with an RF output, can afford RF signal directly output
 • Structure is compact and reasonable, and performance is steady and dependable.
 • Field model built-in big power thermostat may allow work environment difference in temperature up to 40°C
 • Suitable for using as long-distance transmission optical relay (compensation).
Specifications:
Optical Receiving parameter
Receiving Optical Power mW 0.3~1.6 (-5dBm~+2dBm
Optical Connector   FC/APC
RF Parameter
Operating frequency band MHz 45-860
Flatness in band dB ±0.75
Output level dBαV ≥96 (-2dBm Input)
Range of Adjusting Level dB 0~10
C/N dB 51
C/CTB (84CH) dB 68
C/CSO (84CH) dB 66
Return Loss dB ≥14
Output impedance Ω 75
Optical Transmitting Parameter
Optical Power mW 24-25
Optical Link dB 13.8
Optical Wavelength nm 1310±10
Optical Connector   FC/APC (SC/APC, SC/UPC)
Channels   84
C/N dB 51
C/CTB dB 65
C/CSO dB 60
Laser dBαV 96~99 (it depends on Laser)
Flatness in Band dB ±0.75
General
Consumption (W) 30
Voltage (V) ~(110~265) V (50Hz)
Operating Temperature °C 0~45
Dimension (mm) 483x385x44
 
Principle drawing
Releu Optic pentru rack 19
 
Product structure
Releu Optic pentru rack 19
1. Controlling switch 2. LCD Display
3. LED Display 4. Lock (Operating Laser)
5. Input level check (-10dB) 6. RF Output
7. Electricity Adjust ATT 8. Laser Output connector
9. Laser Receiving Connector 11. Long Distance Check Connector
12. Power Supply Connector 13. Earthing
 
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept