Curs valutar

01-Nov-2020

1 EURO = 4.8743 RON  
1 USD = 4.1768 RON  


ANPC

 » Media Convertoare GIGA Ethernet (10/100/1000M)



GTR2002F

Mini Switch optic 4 port gigabit, 2port module 20km WDM (LD1310nm+LD1550nm) SC +2GE,Bridge Giga Media Convertor

Braun Group - GTR2002F, 2GE+2WDM


Bridge Media Converter Gigabit 20km, - 2 port RJ45, 10/100/1000M BaseT + echipat cu 2 module optice SC single fiber WDM (modul Tx:1310/ Rx1550 +modul Tx:1550/Rx1310), 20km, conectori SC
vezi fisa tehnica in sectiunea download

Alte imagini:
GTR2002FGTR2002F
Pret fara TVA:
204.72 RON

Pret cu TVA :
243,62 RON

Disponibilitate :
In stoc

BRAUN GROUP- Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Description:

        The XTR1000-SFP is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-FX fiber to 10/100/1000Base-TX and 10/100/1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX standards, the XTR1000WDM is designed for use with  single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC -Type connector.. using just a single fiber.

Features:

 • Comply with  IEEE 802.3u 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX
 • Provide one SC fiber connector and one RJ45 connector.
 • Work at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port.
 • Support auto MID/MID-X for TX port.
 • Extend fiber distance up to  20km for single-mode fiber
 • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily.
 • External power supply. (DC5V/ aA)  

 

Specifications:

Standards IEEE 802.3u 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX
Connector 2 x SC connectors; 2x RJ45 jack
6 LED for status
Max. Distance Twisted Pair (Cat.5E/ cat6/ cat7): 100 m 
Single-mode Fiber Optic: 20 km  
Power External Power Adapter. (DC 5V / 1A)
Temperature Operation: -10° to 65°C
Storage: -40° to 85°C
Dimensions 94x70x25mm  == universal standard housing

 

 

 

Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept