Curs valutar

18-Jan-2019

1 EURO = 4.6890 RON  
1 USD = 4.1126 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoestabilizator de tensiunez-waveswitch cu managementcablu utpcabinetstatie radio autostatie radio cbstatie radio19"rackapceilingtavangigabitcamerapolitaplanettemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightstabilizator trifazicsfpwallmountahdhikvisiontviturbohdfibarosmartvu+snmpcontrollershelfpdugatewayteprizaindustrialplugrouter wireless routerunifiraspberry pi 2 model bamiko3kmtkb4kxsfpddmmountableenergy4ghzantene 2raftjack4 contactcablevideoaudioraspberry pircadoor phonesoloperetemount3000720pmeter1000mcomutatormicro switch802.3atswitch poemobilahdmisfp+wdmsolar10gserverip66ventfan2200turncablu ftprtl8370-grac routerconectorconectorielectricdateelectriciraspberry1500s2cutiearduinofixagertduinoaeotecrapidfemale22ufbccombostacking sfpa4miralcdcat542u37u27umeshoutdoor650ups1200600010kvainverterepscentrala5ghzinjectordoor locksirencabluraspberry pi 2 model b+ kitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2popphd10000razberry100minoxrouter gigabitsipraspberry pi 3 model bgepon6004chgiga 850nm mc high wuality900banana pigamingbalunduo2sinus8501050baterieab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentare1300duo 2usbpcisplitergigaethernetlaptophd826548pl80l45delld630d-63020kvavu+ duo2vu+ solo21000ftthbanana proacumulatorwmt60l60usb sticksmoke sensormonturaftptester150mconvertortermostatplcvgadvrflood sensorunorelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindmicroswitchwindow sensordoor sensorpatchtrifazicwirelessvideo interfonmotionmetalicpir4ksepigtailapcsasiuventilatiew2camewratvinvertorcoaxialgas47usinvera plusrepeterwifi

ANPC

 » Mini/Micro Cabluri de fibra optica Single Mode



Micro cablu optic MUC 2 fibre

Micro cablu optic MUC 2 fibre

TKF - MUC2F

Micro cablu optic MUC 2 fibre. Diametru cablu: 2,45mm, Diametru micro-tub: 6/4 mm, greutate: 5kg/km, Tensiune de intindere: 200N, Role 2/4km. MUC (micro uni tube cables gel filled), metalfree, protectie apa, rezistent ultraviolete, instalare prin suflare cu aer comprimat in micro tuburi

Pret: 1.08 RON
*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate :
Sunati

MICRO cablu optic MUC 2 fibre 0.2kN
MUC - Micro Unitube Cable
The MUC is a non-metallic, waterproof customer drop cable,
consisting of optical fibres in a jelly-filled central tube,
surrounded by aramid-yarns (as tensile strength elements) and protected by a smooth polyamid
outersheath.
This outdoor cable is thin, light in weight and flexible and can be installed with narrow bending radii,
therefore very suitable for application in the access network.
Installation: blowing into microducts of 4.0mm (inside diameter).
 Comercial information Properties
Product group Fibre optic cable
Series Fibre optic cable Single mode
Type MUC
Description 2x SM G.657.A1
Net weight 5 kg/km
 
 Construction characteristics Properties
Standardization IEC 60794-5-10
Test procedures IEC 60794-1-2
Application Outside
Cable metal free Yes
Installable by blowing Yes
Oil resistant (acc. EN 60811-2-1) Yes
Longitudinal water blocking Yes
Strain relief Yes
Number of fibres 2
Number of fibres per tube 2
Type of tube Loose tube, gel filled
Fibre type Single Mode
Optical fibre standard  ITU-T G.657.A1
Number of layers 1 Layer
Type of strain relief Aramid fibre
Colour of outer sheath Black
Outer sheath material Polyamide
 
 Characteristics of use Properties
Halogen free Acc. IEC 60754-1
UV-protection ISO 4892/2
Outer sheath thickness 0.25 mm
Outer diameter approx. 2.45 mm
Max. cord diameter 2.6 mm
Bending radius during installation 30 mm
Bending radius after installation 20 mm
Tensile load 200 N
Tensile load Long Term (Tl) 75 N
Max. fiber strain at Tm 0.4%
Installation temperature -15 / 50 °C
Opperation temperature range -30/70 °C
Transportation and storage temperature -40/70 °C
 
 Technical characteristics Properties
Attenuation @ 1310 nm 0.36 dB/km
Attenuation @ 1550 nm 0.25 dB/km
Attenuation @ 1625 nm 0.35 dB/km
Crush resistance 800 N/dm
Impact strength 2 J
Striking surface radius 300 mm
Torsion resistance 360°/m
Kink resistance 40 40 mm
 
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz