Curs valutar

23-Mar-2019

1 EURO = 4.7509 RON  
1 USD = 4.1988 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoez-wavestabilizator de tensiunecablu utpswitch cu managementcabinetgigabitstatie radio cbstatie radio autostatie radio19"rackaptavanceilingcamerasfpplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightstabilizator trifazicwallmountsmarthikvisionahdtviturbohdvu+fibaropducontrollersnmpshelftegatewayindustrialplugrouter wireless routerprizaunifitkbraspberry pi 2 model b3km4kamikoxsfpddmwirelessenergysoloantene 2cablemountablejackrca4 contactvideoaudioraspberry piraft4ghzmobila3000comutatorinjectorac router1000mmicro switchpereteswitch poemountdoor phone802.3at720pmeterventconectorcablu ftp2200hdmi1500fanconectorielectrics2turnrapidelectricisfp+datesolarrtl8370-grfixagertduinoraspberryip66cutieserverarduinowdm10gaeotec6000100004kse10kvaa4meshfbcoutdoor27u22uinverter650cat5ups1200lcd42ustacking sfp37udoor lockepsinoxsipfemalepopp100mmirahdvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitethernetcabluraspberry pi 3 model bextendercomborouter gigabitcentrala5ghzrazberrysirenl80750l45l60600fastrepetorpigtailapcsasiu20kvad-63048p850gaming9001000ftthsinuslaptopdellwmt60pcid6301300gigaspliterhd82651050baterieusbvera pluscamewraduo2duo 2dvr4chvu+ duo2vu+ solo2150mftpbanana probanana piab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarevideo interfonmotionpirgaswificoaxialtvusb stickgepongiga 850nm mc high wualitybalunmonturadoor sensorwindow sensorvgapatchtrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiewallacumulatorplctermostatmicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmersocketblindunotesterconvertormetalic

ANPC

 » Switch-uri si injectoare PoE



G3210P

IPCOM 8-Port Gigabit+2*SFP Managed PoE Switch, protectie fulgere

IP-COM - G3210P

G3210P, IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch is right for remote Gigabit wireless cabling and HD monitoring network. Besides with access of high performance, it provides 8 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet ports and 2 extra independent 1000Base-X Gigabit SFP ports. Ports 1~8 support IEEE 802.3af PoE (15.4W) or 802.3at PoE+ (30W) standard; up to 40W power output per PoE port; and can supply electricity to high-power PDs such as dual band/11AC devices; supply electricity and transmit data at the same time to AP, IP Camera or IP Phone via Cat.5e twisted-pair cables.
 
 
 

Pret vechi:
567,73 RON fara TVA


Pret nou:
413,33 RON

*) Pretul nu contine TVA

Disponibilitate :
In stoc

Highlights
● 8 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet ports 
● 2 extra independent 1000Base-X Gigabit SFP ports 
● Ports 1~8 support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE standard 
● up to 40W power output per PoE port
 
PoE Performance 

IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch has 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 SFP independent optical ports; Ports 1~8 support PoE (AT/AF) and up to 40W power output per PoE port.       

Safe Network Management    

IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch supports VLAN, IP+MAC Binding, QoS, DHCP Snooping, Telnet etc.       

Power Supply Distance Extension     

IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch employs Cat.5e twisted-pair cables, extending the power supply and data transmission distance of up to 150m.      
 
 
Model No. G3210P
Hardware Specification
Copper Ports 8 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports
SFP/mini-GBIC Slots 2 1000Base-SX/LX/BX SFP interfaces (Port-9 and Port-10)
Compatible with 100Base-FX SFP
Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
Throughout 14.88Mpps
Address Table 8K entries, automatic source address learning and aging
Share Data Buffer 1.49Mpps
Flow Control IEEE 802.3x Pause Frame for Full-Duplex Back pressure for Half-Duplex
Jumbo Frame 9Kbytes
Reset Button < 5 seconds: System reboot
> 5 seconds: Factory Default
Dimension  294*178.8*44 mm(W x D x H), 1U high
Weight 1.8kg
LED Power,PoE-Max
Link/Act per Gigabit port
PoE In-Use for Port-1~ 8
Power Supply 130W
Power over Ethernet
PoE Standard IEEE 802.3af / at 
PoE Power Supply Type End-Span
PoE Power Output Per Port 51V DC
Max. 40 Watts
Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
PoE Power Budget 115W
PoE Ability Number of PD @ 7 Watts 8
Number of PD @ 15.4 Watts 8
Number of PD @ 30.8 Watts 4
Layer 2 Function
Basic Management Interfaces Telnet, Web Browser, SNMPv1, v2c
Port configuration Port disable / enable
Auto-Negotiation 10/100/1000Mbps full and half duplex mode selection
Flow Control disable / enable
Bandwidth control on each port
Power saving mode control
Port Status Display each port’s speed duplex mode, link status, Flow control status,Auto negotiation status, trunk status
Port Mirroring TX / RX / Both
Many to 1 monitor
VLAN 802.1Q Tagged Based VLAN, up to 64 VLAN groups
Q-in-Q tunneling
Private VLAN Edge (PVE)
MAC-Based VLAN
Protocol-Based VLAN
Voice VLAN
Up to 10 VLAN groups, out of 160 VLAN IDs
Link Aggregation IEEE 802.3ad LACP / Static Trunk Supports 5 groups of 10-Port trunk support
QoS Traffic classification based, Strict priority and WRR
8-Level priority for switching
Port Number
802.1p priority
802.1Q VLAN tag
DSCP/TOS field in IP Packet
IGMP Snooping IGMP (v1/v2) Snooping, up to 200 multicast Groups
IGMP Querier mode support
Regulation Compliance FCC,CE,RoHS
Operating Temperature 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity 5%~90% non-condensing
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept