Curs valutar

18-Jun-2019

1 EURO = 4.7228 RON  
1 USD = 4.1899 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoestabilizator de tensiunez-wavecablu utpswitch cu managementcabinetgigabitstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapceilingtavancamerasfpplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightstabilizator trifazicsmartwallmountvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtvifibarocontrollersnmppdushelfgatewayterouter wireless routerindustrialplugprizaunifiac routerraspberry pi 2 model bwirelesstkb4kamiko3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghzenergyraftraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajacksolo802.3atdoor phone720pmetercomutatormicro switchperetemount1000mswitch poeinjectormobila3000rtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectricicablu ftpraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecwdmsfp+10ghdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanventrouter gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcabluinoxsirendoor lockcomboa4fbcstacking sfpcat5inverter22u27u37u42ulcd4ksemeshoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvaepscentrala5ghzfemaleethernetmiraextenderbaterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2ab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungiga 850nm mc high wualitygeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascoaxialtvcamewradvr4ch150mftpmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgapatchtrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiemetalicpigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gamingusb20kva1000ftthwmt60pcisplitergigahd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetalac1200

ANPC

 » Switch-uri si injectoare PoE



G3210P

IPCOM 8-Port Gigabit+2*SFP Managed PoE Switch, protectie fulgere

IP-COM - G3210P

G3210P, IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch is right for remote Gigabit wireless cabling and HD monitoring network. Besides with access of high performance, it provides 8 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet ports and 2 extra independent 1000Base-X Gigabit SFP ports. Ports 1~8 support IEEE 802.3af PoE (15.4W) or 802.3at PoE+ (30W) standard; up to 40W power output per PoE port; and can supply electricity to high-power PDs such as dual band/11AC devices; supply electricity and transmit data at the same time to AP, IP Camera or IP Phone via Cat.5e twisted-pair cables.
 
 
 

Pret vechi:
564,37 RON fara TVA


Pret nou:
410,88 RON

*) Pretul nu contine TVA
Disponibilitate :
In stoc

Highlights
● 8 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet ports 
● 2 extra independent 1000Base-X Gigabit SFP ports 
● Ports 1~8 support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE standard 
● up to 40W power output per PoE port
 
PoE Performance 

IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch has 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 SFP independent optical ports; Ports 1~8 support PoE (AT/AF) and up to 40W power output per PoE port.       

Safe Network Management    

IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch supports VLAN, IP+MAC Binding, QoS, DHCP Snooping, Telnet etc.       

Power Supply Distance Extension     

IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch employs Cat.5e twisted-pair cables, extending the power supply and data transmission distance of up to 150m.      
 
 
Model No. G3210P
Hardware Specification
Copper Ports 8 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports
SFP/mini-GBIC Slots 2 1000Base-SX/LX/BX SFP interfaces (Port-9 and Port-10)
Compatible with 100Base-FX SFP
Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
Throughout 14.88Mpps
Address Table 8K entries, automatic source address learning and aging
Share Data Buffer 1.49Mpps
Flow Control IEEE 802.3x Pause Frame for Full-Duplex Back pressure for Half-Duplex
Jumbo Frame 9Kbytes
Reset Button < 5 seconds: System reboot
> 5 seconds: Factory Default
Dimension  294*178.8*44 mm(W x D x H), 1U high
Weight 1.8kg
LED Power,PoE-Max
Link/Act per Gigabit port
PoE In-Use for Port-1~ 8
Power Supply 130W
Power over Ethernet
PoE Standard IEEE 802.3af / at 
PoE Power Supply Type End-Span
PoE Power Output Per Port 51V DC
Max. 40 Watts
Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
PoE Power Budget 115W
PoE Ability Number of PD @ 7 Watts 8
Number of PD @ 15.4 Watts 8
Number of PD @ 30.8 Watts 4
Layer 2 Function
Basic Management Interfaces Telnet, Web Browser, SNMPv1, v2c
Port configuration Port disable / enable
Auto-Negotiation 10/100/1000Mbps full and half duplex mode selection
Flow Control disable / enable
Bandwidth control on each port
Power saving mode control
Port Status Display each port’s speed duplex mode, link status, Flow control status,Auto negotiation status, trunk status
Port Mirroring TX / RX / Both
Many to 1 monitor
VLAN 802.1Q Tagged Based VLAN, up to 64 VLAN groups
Q-in-Q tunneling
Private VLAN Edge (PVE)
MAC-Based VLAN
Protocol-Based VLAN
Voice VLAN
Up to 10 VLAN groups, out of 160 VLAN IDs
Link Aggregation IEEE 802.3ad LACP / Static Trunk Supports 5 groups of 10-Port trunk support
QoS Traffic classification based, Strict priority and WRR
8-Level priority for switching
Port Number
802.1p priority
802.1Q VLAN tag
DSCP/TOS field in IP Packet
IGMP Snooping IGMP (v1/v2) Snooping, up to 200 multicast Groups
IGMP Querier mode support
Regulation Compliance FCC,CE,RoHS
Operating Temperature 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity 5%~90% non-condensing
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept