Curs valutar

06-Aug-2020

1 EURO = 4.8336 RON  
1 USD = 4.0757 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoegigabitcablu utpz-wavestabilizator de tensiuneswitch cu managementcabinetstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapsfpceilingtavancameraplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightsmartwallmountstabilizator trifazicvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtviindustrialpdufibarocontrollersnmpshelfgatewayplugprizawirelessterouter wireless routerac routerraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajackamikounifiraspberry pi 2 model benergytkb4k3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghz802.3atmeterraftsolo10gdoor phone720pcomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobilamesh3000ventrtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectriciraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+combohdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanextender3g4gmanagementrg6router gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitgiga 850nm mc high wualityraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcoaxialinoxsirendoor locka4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4kseoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvausbepscentrala5ghzfemalegigaethernetmiraac1200om1svcstackingcoaxvflsmbgftp5baterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2cablu ftpab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascablutvcamewradvr4ch150mmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gaming20kva1000ftthwmt60pcispliterhd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetallitatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmltecasetacyberpowervlanean:f669lsnhbg0530w12v7ah12v9twin bgftp6bgftp6pebgutp5bgutp6bgutp3bgutp5pebgftp5pebgutp6lszhbgutp6pebgutp5lszhbgsf/utp5lsnhbgftp5lszhbgftp6lszhbgf/ftp6abgf/ftp6apebgftp6alszhtooless>qrg11>xtrg11cu-mxtrg6uxtrg6mxtrg11mxtprg11cupextrg11pvcxtrg6m/txtrg6/txtrg11m/txtrg6u100xtrg6lszhxtrg11/tbgrg6ubgrg6/tbgrg6mbgrg6m/tbgrg11mbgrg11m/tbgrg6lszhbgrg6/tlszh802.3bt

ANPC

 » Switch-uri si injectoare PoE



G3210P

IPCOM 8-Port Gigabit+2*SFP Managed PoE Switch, protectie fulgere

IP-COM - G3210P

G3210P, IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch is right for remote Gigabit wireless cabling and HD monitoring network. Besides with access of high performance, it provides 8 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet ports and 2 extra independent 1000Base-X Gigabit SFP ports. Ports 1~8 support IEEE 802.3af PoE (15.4W) or 802.3at PoE+ (30W) standard; up to 40W power output per PoE port; and can supply electricity to high-power PDs such as dual band/11AC devices; supply electricity and transmit data at the same time to AP, IP Camera or IP Phone via Cat.5e twisted-pair cables.
 
 
 





Pret vechi fara TVA :
612,79 RON


Pret nou fara TVA :
446,13 RON

Pret nou cu TVA :
530,90 RON

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

Highlights
● 8 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet ports 
● 2 extra independent 1000Base-X Gigabit SFP ports 
● Ports 1~8 support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE standard 
● up to 40W power output per PoE port
 
PoE Performance 

IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch has 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 SFP independent optical ports; Ports 1~8 support PoE (AT/AF) and up to 40W power output per PoE port.       

Safe Network Management    

IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch supports VLAN, IP+MAC Binding, QoS, DHCP Snooping, Telnet etc.       

Power Supply Distance Extension     

IP-COM 8G+2SFP Managed PoE Switch employs Cat.5e twisted-pair cables, extending the power supply and data transmission distance of up to 150m.      
 
 
Model No. G3210P
Hardware Specification
Copper Ports 8 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports
SFP/mini-GBIC Slots 2 1000Base-SX/LX/BX SFP interfaces (Port-9 and Port-10)
Compatible with 100Base-FX SFP
Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
Throughout 14.88Mpps
Address Table 8K entries, automatic source address learning and aging
Share Data Buffer 1.49Mpps
Flow Control IEEE 802.3x Pause Frame for Full-Duplex Back pressure for Half-Duplex
Jumbo Frame 9Kbytes
Reset Button < 5 seconds: System reboot
> 5 seconds: Factory Default
Dimension  294*178.8*44 mm(W x D x H), 1U high
Weight 1.8kg
LED Power,PoE-Max
Link/Act per Gigabit port
PoE In-Use for Port-1~ 8
Power Supply 130W
Power over Ethernet
PoE Standard IEEE 802.3af / at 
PoE Power Supply Type End-Span
PoE Power Output Per Port 51V DC
Max. 40 Watts
Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
PoE Power Budget 115W
PoE Ability Number of PD @ 7 Watts 8
Number of PD @ 15.4 Watts 8
Number of PD @ 30.8 Watts 4
Layer 2 Function
Basic Management Interfaces Telnet, Web Browser, SNMPv1, v2c
Port configuration Port disable / enable
Auto-Negotiation 10/100/1000Mbps full and half duplex mode selection
Flow Control disable / enable
Bandwidth control on each port
Power saving mode control
Port Status Display each port’s speed duplex mode, link status, Flow control status,Auto negotiation status, trunk status
Port Mirroring TX / RX / Both
Many to 1 monitor
VLAN 802.1Q Tagged Based VLAN, up to 64 VLAN groups
Q-in-Q tunneling
Private VLAN Edge (PVE)
MAC-Based VLAN
Protocol-Based VLAN
Voice VLAN
Up to 10 VLAN groups, out of 160 VLAN IDs
Link Aggregation IEEE 802.3ad LACP / Static Trunk Supports 5 groups of 10-Port trunk support
QoS Traffic classification based, Strict priority and WRR
8-Level priority for switching
Port Number
802.1p priority
802.1Q VLAN tag
DSCP/TOS field in IP Packet
IGMP Snooping IGMP (v1/v2) Snooping, up to 200 multicast Groups
IGMP Querier mode support
Regulation Compliance FCC,CE,RoHS
Operating Temperature 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity 5%~90% non-condensing
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept