Curs valutar

22-Sep-2020

1 EURO = 4.8583 RON  
1 USD = 4.1224 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoegigabitcablu utpz-wavestabilizator de tensiuneswitch cu managementcabinetstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapsfpceilingtavancameraplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightsmartwallmountstabilizator trifazicvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtviindustrialpdufibarocontrollersnmpshelfac routergatewayplugprizawirelessterouter wireless routerraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajackamikounifiraspberry pi 2 model benergytkb4k3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghz802.3atmeterraftsolo10gplc2plc4door phone720pcomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobilamesh3000ventmanagementplc8rtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectriciraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+combohdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanextender3g4grg6plc16router gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitgiga 850nm mc high wualityraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcoaxialinoxsirendoor locka4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4kseoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvausbepscentrala5ghzfemalegigaethernetmiraac1200om1svcstackingcoaxvflsmbgftp5plc8-absbaterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2cablu ftpab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascablutvcamewradvr4ch150mmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gaming20kva1000ftthwmt60pcispliterhd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetallitatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmltecasetacyberpowervlanean:f669lsnhbg0530w12v7ah12v9twin bgftp6bgftp6pebgutp5bgutp6bgutp3bgutp5pebgftp5pebgutp6lszhbgutp6pebgutp5lszhbgsf/utp5lsnhbgftp5lszhbgftp6lszhbgf/ftp6abgf/ftp6apebgftp6alszhtooless>qrg11>xtrg11cu-mxtrg6uxtrg6mxtrg11mxtprg11cupextrg11pvcxtrg6m/txtrg6/txtrg11m/txtrg6u100xtrg6lszhxtrg11/tbgrg6ubgrg6/tbgrg6mbgrg6m/tbgrg11mbgrg11m/tbgrg6lszhbgrg6/tlszh802.3btplc4-absplc16apcbgkutp5bgkutp5pbgkutp5pem>bgkftp5>bgkftp5pem

ANPC

 » Switch 10/100Mbps 5 , 8, 16, 24 port fara managemenet, Switch KVM



ST3108GM front

8Port Metal case gigabit Switch 2000Mbps unblocking

Netis - ST3108GM

Metal casing-front status LED, 8 Port 10/100/1000M gigabit switch, unblocking technology,  2000Mbps,   green power saving. Plug & Play; Auto-Negotiation, Auto MDI/MDIX,



Alte imagini:
ST3108GM back
Pret fara TVA:
100.79 RON

Pret cu TVA :
119,93 RON

Disponibilitate :
Indisponibil

 
NETIS ST3108GM
 
 
Switch ST3108GM provides 8 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, eliminating the need for crossover cables or Uplink ports. This Switch provides you with a low-cost, easy-to-use, high-performance, seamless and standard upgrade to improve your old network to a 1000Mbps network. It will boost your network performance with up to 2000Mbps full duplex data transfer speed.
 
Hardware
Interface 8* 10/100/1000M TX ports
LED PWR, LAN1-LAN8
Power Supply DC 5V/2A(Output)
Dimensions (L x W x H ) 150 x100 x 30 mm
Cabling Type 10Base-T:UTP Cat.3 or up
100Base-TX:UTP Cat.5 or up
1000Base-TX:UTP Cat.5 or up
Software
Standard IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T
Access Method CSMA/CD
Transmission Method Store and Forward
Switch Architecture Non-blocking
Data Transmission Rate 10/100Mbps(Half-duplex)
20/200/2000Mbps(Full-duplex)
MAC Address Table 8K
Others
Certification FCC, CE
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃
Operating Humidity: 10%~90%RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90%RH non-condensing
Package 1*ST3108GM
1*5V/2A Power Adapter
1*Quick Installation Guide
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept