Curs valutar

18-Jul-2019

1 EURO = 4.7345 RON  
1 USD = 4.2201 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoestabilizator de tensiunez-wavecablu utpswitch cu managementcabinetgigabitstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapceilingtavancamerasfpplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightstabilizator trifazicsmartwallmountvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtvifibarocontrollersnmppdushelfgatewayterouter wireless routerindustrialplugprizaunifiac routerraspberry pi 2 model bwirelesstkb4kamiko3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghzenergyraftraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajacksolo802.3atdoor phone720pmetercomutatormicro switchperetemount1000mswitch poeinjectormobila3000rtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectricicablu ftpraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecwdmsfp+10ghdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanventrouter gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcabluinoxsirendoor lockcomboa4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcd4ksemeshoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvaepscentrala5ghzfemaleethernetmiraextenderom1baterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2ab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungiga 850nm mc high wualitygeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascoaxialtvcamewradvr4ch150mftpmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatplcvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiemetalicpigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gamingusb20kva1000ftthwmt60pcisplitergigahd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetalac1200litatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic

ANPC

 » Switch-uri si injectoare PoE



front

8-Port 10/100TX PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo, LCD

Planet - FGSD-1022VHP

8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP combo Desktop Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (120 Watts)

Alte imagini:
back
Pret fara TVA:
568.14 RON

Pret cu TVA :
676,09 RON

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

FGSD-1022VHP  8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP , LCD PoE Monitor 
 
Key Features
Physical Port
  • 8-port 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet RJ45 copper
  • 2 10/100/1000BASE-T TP and 2 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC SFP shared combo interfaces

Power over Ethernet
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet end-span PSE
  • Up to 8 ports of IEEE 802.3af/802.3at devices powered
  • Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port
  • Each port supports 53V DC power to PoE Powered Device
  • 120-watt PoE budget
  • Auto detects powered device (PD)
  • Circuit protection prevents power interference between ports
  • Remote power feeding up to 100m with standard mode

Switching
  • Hardware based 10/100Mbps or 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation and auto MDI/MDI-X
  • Flow control for full duplex operation and back pressure for half duplex operation
  • Integrates address look-up engine, supporting 4K absolute MAC addresses
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN transparency
  • Hardware DIP switch for “Standard”, “VLAN” and “Extend” mode selection; the “Extend” mode features 30-watt PoE transmit distance of 250m at speed of 10Mbps and VLAN isolation
  • Solid DIP switch to isolate ports to prevent broadcast storm and defend DHCP spoofing
  • Automatic address learning and address aging

Hardware
  • 12-inch desktop size, 1U height, rack mountable
  • LED indicators for system power, per port PoE ready and PoE activity, speed, Link/Act
  • LCD monitor for system status and PoE usage status display
  • 1 silent fan to provide stable and efficient power performance
  • Supports Contact Discharge of ±4KV DC and Air Discharge of ±6KV DC for Ethernet ESD protection
  • Supports ±4KV Surge Immunity
SPECIFICATIONS
 
Hardware Specifications
802.3af/802.3at PoE Injector Port 8
10/100BASE-TX MDI/MDIX Ports 8
10/100/1000BASE-T MDI/MDIX Ports 2 (Combo Port)
1000BASE-X SFP/mini-GBIC Slots 2 (Combo Port)
DIP Switch 1 for standard mode/VLAN mode/extend mode operation
Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
Switch Fabric 5.6Gbps/non-blocking
Switch Throughput@64 bytes 4.16Mpps@64Bytes
MAC Address Table 4K entries
Maximum Frame Size 1536 bytes
Flow Control IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full-duplex; back pressure for half-duplex
LED System:
Power (Green)
10/100BASE-TX RJ45 Interfaces:
10/100Mbps LNK/ACT (Green)
PoE-in-Use (Orange)
10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45/SFP Interfaces:
LNK/ACT (Green)
100/1000 (Green)
LCD Monitor ■ Total PoE budget
■ Total PoE usage
■ Per port PoE usage
■ PD light load protection/PD over load protection
■ Short-circuit protection(SCP)
■ Power supply Low voltage alarm/High voltage alarm
Dimensions (W x D x H) 180 x 280 x 44 mm (1U height)
Enclosure Metal
Weight 1.8kg
Power Requirements AC 100~240V, 50/60Hz, 2.5A max.
Power Consumption/Dissipation Max. 130 watts/443 BTU
Thermal Fan 1
ESD Protection Contact Discharge of ±4KV DC
Air Discharge of ±6KV DC
Surge Immunity ±4KV
Power over Ethernet
PoE Standard IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet/PSE
IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus/PSE
PoE Power Supply Type End-span
PoE Power Output Per port 53V DC, 300mA. max. 15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3af)
Per port 53V DC, 600mA. max. 30 watts (IEEE 802.3at)
Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
PoE Power Budget 120 watts
Max. Number of Class 2 PDs 8
Max. Number of Class 3 PDs 8
Max. Number of Class 4 PDs 4
Standards Conformance
Regulatory Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit 1000BASE-T
IEEE 802.3z Gigabit SX/LX
IEEE 802.3x flow control and back pressure
IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet Plus
Environment
Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 50 degrees C
Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 degrees C
Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
Ordering Information
FGSD-1022VHP 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Desktop Switch
 
* Specificatiile pot fi schimbate fara preaviz
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept