Curs valutar

15-Aug-2020

1 EURO = 4.8358 RON  
1 USD = 4.1020 RON  

Etichete
fibra opticaswitchrouterrouter wirelessswitch gigabitpoegigabitcablu utpz-wavestabilizator de tensiuneswitch cu managementcabinetstatie radiostatie radio autostatie radio cb19"rackapsfpceilingtavancameraplanetpolitatemperaturesensorhumidityantene satelitlightsmartwallmountstabilizator trifazicvu+ahdhikvisionturbohdtviindustrialpdufibarocontrollersnmpshelfac routergatewayplugprizawirelessterouter wireless routerraspberry piaudiovideocable4 contactrcajackamikounifiraspberry pi 2 model benergytkb4k3kmxsfpddmmountableantene 24ghz802.3atmeterraftsolo10gplc2plc4door phone720pcomutatormicro switchperetemountwdm1000mswitch poeinjectormobilamesh3000ventplc8rtl8370-grconectorconectorirapidelectricdateelectriciraspberrygertduinoarduinoaeotecsfp+combohdmisolarserverfixas2ip66cutie15002200turnfanextender3g4gmanagementrg6plc16router gigabitvu+ tuner dvb-c/t/t2raspberry pi 2 model b+ kitgiga 850nm mc high wualityraspberry pi 3 model bsippopprazberry100mhdcoaxialinoxsirendoor locka4fbcstacking sfpcat5patchinverter22u27u37u42ulcdmetalic4kseoutdoor650ups120060001000010kvausbepscentrala5ghzfemalegigaethernetmiraac1200om1svcstackingcoaxvflsmbgftp5plc8-absbaterielaptopdelld630d-630acumulatorbanana pibanana provu+ solo2vu+ duo2duo 2duo2cablu ftpab cryptobox 600hdcablu alimentarebalungeponusb stickwifipirmotionvideo interfonvera plusgascablutvcamewradvr4ch150mmonturadoor sensorwindow sensormicroswitchflood sensorsmoke sensorrelay switchrgbwdimmerwallsocketblindunotesterconvertortermostatvgatrifazicinvertor47usinrepeterw2ventilatiepigtailapcsasiu60085010501300sinus900gaming20kva1000ftthwmt60pcispliterhd826548pl80l45l60repetorfast750giga 850nm mc high qualitymetallitatstrandedom1.m0148vtelefonic20kmltecasetacyberpowervlanean:f669lsnhbg0530w12v7ah12v9twin bgftp6bgftp6pebgutp5bgutp6bgutp3bgutp5pebgftp5pebgutp6lszhbgutp6pebgutp5lszhbgsf/utp5lsnhbgftp5lszhbgftp6lszhbgf/ftp6abgf/ftp6apebgftp6alszhtooless>qrg11>xtrg11cu-mxtrg6uxtrg6mxtrg11mxtprg11cupextrg11pvcxtrg6m/txtrg6/txtrg11m/txtrg6u100xtrg6lszhxtrg11/tbgrg6ubgrg6/tbgrg6mbgrg6m/tbgrg11mbgrg11m/tbgrg6lszhbgrg6/tlszh802.3btplc4-absplc16apc

ANPC

 » Switch-uri si injectoare PoE



E202

1-Port 802.3at PoE+ to 2-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender

Planet - POE-E202

Injector/Repetor POE, 1 port 802.3at PoE+ la 2 porturi POE Gigabit 802.3af/at.

Pret fara TVA:
241.79 RON

Pret cu TVA :
287,73 RON

Disponibilitate :
Sunati

 POE-E202     1-Port 802.3at PoE+ to 2-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender

Physical Port
    • 3-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit RJ45 interface

- 1-port data + power input- 2-port data + power output


Power over Ethernet

    • 1-port data + power input
- Complies with IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus end-span/mid-span PD- Supports PoE input power up to 30.8 watts
    • 2-port data + power output
- Complies with IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet end-span PSE- Up to 2 IEEE 802.3af/802.3at devices powered- Supports PoE power up to 25 watts for each PoE port- Auto detects powered device (PD)
  • Extends the range of PoE to an additional 100 meters (328ft.)
  • Forwards both Ethernet data and PoE power to remote device

Layer 2 Features

  • Hardware based 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation and auto MDI/MDI-X
  • Integrates address look-up engine, supporting 2K absolute MAC addresses
  • 10K iumbo packet support
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN transparency
  • Features Store-and-Forward mode with wire-speed filtering and forwarding rates
  • IEEE 802.3x flow control for full duplex operation and backpressure for half duplex operation
  • Automatic address learning and address aging
  • Supports CSMA/CD protocol

Case and Installation
  • No external power cable installation required
  • Made of metal, desktop size design
  • Wall-mountable, Plug-and-Play installation
  • 0 ~ 50 degrees C operating temperature

 

  
Interfaces
PoE IN 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet with IEEE 802.3at PoE “Data + DC power” in 
auto MDI/MDI-X, auto-negotiation RJ45 connector
PoE OUT 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet with IEEE 802.3at/802.3af PoE “Data + DC power” out
auto MDI/MDI-X, auto-negotiation RJ45 connector
Power over Ethernet
PoE Standard “PoE In” Port
IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus end-span/mid-span PD class 4 PD
Per “PoE Out” Port
IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus end-span PSE
IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet end-span PSE
PoE Power Supply Type End-span (Type A)
PoE Power “PoE In” Port
52~56V DC, max. 30.8 watts
Per “PoE Out” Port
44~55V DC, max. 25 watts
Power Pin Assignment “PoE In” Port
1/2 (+), 3/6 (-); 4/5 (+), 7/8 (-)
Per “PoE Out” Port
1/2 (+), 3/6 (-)
Hardware Specifications
Data Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
MAC Address Table 2K
Data Buffer 2Mbits
Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward
Switch Fabric 6Gbps
Switch Throughput 4.46Mpps @ 64 bytes
Jumbo Frame 10KB
Flow Control IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
Back pressure for half duplex
LED Indicators “PoE In” Port: PoE-in-Use x 1 (Orange), LNK/ACT x 1 (Green)
“PoE Out” Port 1: PoE-in-Use x 1 (Orange), LNK/ACT x 1 (Green)
“PoE Out” Port 2: PoE-in-Use x 1 (Orange), LNK/ACT x 1 (Green)
Protection ESD (Ethernet): 2KV (TBD)
Surge (EFT for power) : 2KV (TBD)
Enclosure Metal
Installation Wall mountable
Dimensions (W x D x H) 140 x 77 x 28 mm
Weight 234g
Power Requirements IEEE 802.3at compliant with voltage within 52V-56V DC
Power Consumption 1.6 watts/5.5BTU (System on with PoE input)
2.2 watts/7.5BTU (Ethernet full loading without PoE function)
36 watts/122.8BTU (Full loading with PoE function)
Network Cable 10BASE-T: 4-pair UTP Cat. 5 up to 100m (328ft)
100BASE-TX: 4-pair UTP Cat. 5 up to 100m (328ft)
1000BASE-T: 4-pair UTP Cat. 5e, 6, up to 100m (328ft)
EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100m, 328ft)
Standard Conformance
Regulatory Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
Standard Compliance IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet
IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus
IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
Environment
Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 50 degrees C
Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 degrees C
Relative Humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
Utilizăm cookie-uri pentru a îmbunătăți experiența site-ului și pentru a analiza traficul și publicul pe site. Continuând să navigați pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu acceptarea utilizării cookie-urilor în conformitate cu Politica de utilizare a cookie-urilor, de acord cu Politica de prelucrare a datelor personale și ați notat Notă de procesare a informațiilor personale. Accept